SF Ursulapoppenricht

SF Ursulapoppenricht Termine

2019/21
Juli
Sa, 27.07.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 1. Spt
Sa, 27.07.2019
ASV Haselmühl
ASV Haselmühl
2
:
1
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema
August
Sa, 03.08.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 2. Spt
Sa, 03.08.2019
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
2
:
4
1. FC Neukirchen
1. FC Neukirchen
Schema
So, 11.08.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 3. Spt
So, 11.08.2019
SV Sorghof
SV Sorghof
2
:
4
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema
Do, 15.08.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 4. Spt
Do, 15.08.2019
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
0
:
2
SV Freudenberg
SV Freudenberg
Schema
So, 25.08.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 5. Spt
So, 25.08.2019
SV 08 Auerbach
SV 08 Auerbach
2
:
1
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema
Sa, 31.08.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 6. Spt
Sa, 31.08.2019
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
1
:
1
1. FC Schlicht
1. FC Schlicht
Schema
September
So, 08.09.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 7. Spt
So, 08.09.2019
DJK Utzenhofen
DJK Utzenhofen
4
:
0
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema
So, 15.09.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 8. Spt
So, 15.09.2019
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
4
:
3
TSV Königstein
TSV Königstein
Schema
So, 22.09.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 9. Spt
So, 22.09.2019
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
2
:
0
Inter Bergsteig Amberg
Inter Bergsteig Amberg
Schema
Sa, 28.09.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 10. Spt
Sa, 28.09.2019
TuS Rosenberg
TuS Rosenberg
1
:
2
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema
Oktober
So, 06.10.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 11. Spt
So, 06.10.2019
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
5
:
1
SV Eintracht Schmidmühlen
SV Eintracht Schmidmühlen
Schema
So, 13.10.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 12. Spt
So, 13.10.2019
SSV Paulsdorf
SSV Paulsdorf
2
:
0
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema
So, 20.10.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 13. Spt
So, 20.10.2019
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
4
:
0
1. FC Rieden
1. FC Rieden
Schema
So, 27.10.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 14. Spt
So, 27.10.2019
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
0
:
4
ASV Haselmühl
ASV Haselmühl
Schema
November
So, 03.11.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 15. Spt
So, 03.11.2019
1. FC Neukirchen
1. FC Neukirchen
1
:
1
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema
So, 10.11.2019 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 16. Spt
So, 10.11.2019
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
7
:
2
SV Sorghof
SV Sorghof
Schema
April
Sa, 25.04.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 22. Spt
Sa, 25.04.2020
Inter Bergsteig Amberg
Inter Bergsteig Amberg
-
:
-
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Mai
So, 03.05.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 23. Spt
So, 03.05.2020
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
-
:
-
TuS Rosenberg
TuS Rosenberg
So, 10.05.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 24. Spt
So, 10.05.2020
SV Eintracht Schmidmühlen
SV Eintracht Schmidmühlen
-
:
-
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
So, 17.05.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 25. Spt
So, 17.05.2020
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
-
:
-
SSV Paulsdorf
SSV Paulsdorf
So, 24.05.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 26. Spt
So, 24.05.2020
1. FC Rieden
1. FC Rieden
-
:
-
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
September
So, 20.09.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 18. Spt
So, 20.09.2020
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
0
:
4
SV 08 Auerbach
SV 08 Auerbach
Schema
So, 27.09.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 19. Spt
So, 27.09.2020
1. FC Schlicht
1. FC Schlicht
4
:
0
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema
Oktober
So, 04.10.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 20. Spt
So, 04.10.2020
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
0
:
8
DJK Utzenhofen
DJK Utzenhofen
Schema
So, 11.10.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 21. Spt
So, 11.10.2020
TSV Königstein
TSV Königstein
1
:
4
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema
So, 18.10.2020 Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Süd, 17. Spt
So, 18.10.2020
SV Freudenberg
SV Freudenberg
2
:
2
SF Ursulapoppenricht
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Schema