SC Kühlenfels II

SC Kühlenfels II Termine

2016/17
August
So, 07.08.2016 B-Klasse 4, 1. Spt
So, 07.08.2016
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
07.08.
13:00
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
Sa, 13.08.2016 B-Klasse 4, 2. Spt
Sa, 13.08.2016
1. FC Schnaittach 1920 III
Schnaittach III
13.08.
17:00
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
So, 28.08.2016 B-Klasse 4, 4. Spt
So, 28.08.2016
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
4
:
0
FC Betzenstein 1949 II
Betzenstein II
September
Do, 01.09.2016 B-Klasse 4, 6. Spt
Do, 01.09.2016
SV Kirchenbirkig/Regenthal II
Kirchenbirkig II
1
:
5
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
So, 04.09.2016 B-Klasse 4, 5. Spt
So, 04.09.2016
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
3
:
0
FC Troschenreuth II
Troschenreuth II
Mi, 14.09.2016 B-Klasse 4, 7. Spt
Mi, 14.09.2016
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
4
:
3
ASV Michelfeld II
Michelfeld II
So, 25.09.2016 B-Klasse 4, 8. Spt
So, 25.09.2016
ASV Pettensiedel
Pettensiedel
1
:
0
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
Oktober
So, 02.10.2016 B-Klasse 4, 9. Spt
So, 02.10.2016
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
3
:
3
SC Glückauf Auerbach
Glückauf Auerbach
Sa, 08.10.2016 B-Klasse 4, 10. Spt
Sa, 08.10.2016
1. FC Eschenau 1927 III
Eschenau III
2
:
2
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
So, 16.10.2016 B-Klasse 4, 11. Spt
So, 16.10.2016
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
0
:
2
1. FC Hedersdorf
Hedersdorf
Sa, 22.10.2016 B-Klasse 4, 12. Spt
Sa, 22.10.2016
FC Pegnitz II
FC Pegnitz II
2
:
0
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
So, 30.10.2016 B-Klasse 4, 13. Spt
So, 30.10.2016
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
1
:
3
Sportfreunde FC Büg
Büg
November
So, 27.11.2016 B-Klasse 4, 17. Spt
So, 27.11.2016
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
2
:
4
1. FC Schnaittach 1920 III
Schnaittach III
Dezember
So, 04.12.2016 B-Klasse 4, 14. Spt
So, 04.12.2016
TSV Brand 66 III
Brand III
8
:
2
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
März
So, 26.03.2017 B-Klasse 4, 20. Spt
So, 26.03.2017
FC Troschenreuth II
Troschenreuth II
1
:
0
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
April
So, 02.04.2017 B-Klasse 4, 21. Spt
So, 02.04.2017
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
5
:
2
SV Kirchenbirkig/Regenthal II
Kirchenbirkig II
Do, 06.04.2017 B-Klasse 4, 15. Spt
Do, 06.04.2017
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
0
:
6
TSV 1909 Gräfenberg II
Gräfenberg II
Sa, 08.04.2017 B-Klasse 4, 22. Spt
Sa, 08.04.2017
ASV Michelfeld II
Michelfeld II
4
:
2
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
Sa, 15.04.2017 B-Klasse 4, 19. Spt
Sa, 15.04.2017
FC Betzenstein 1949 II
Betzenstein II
0
:
1
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
So, 23.04.2017 B-Klasse 4, 24. Spt
So, 23.04.2017
SC Glückauf Auerbach
Glückauf Auerbach
8
:
0
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
Mi, 26.04.2017 B-Klasse 4, 16. Spt
Mi, 26.04.2017
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
0
:
1
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
So, 30.04.2017 B-Klasse 4, 25. Spt
So, 30.04.2017
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
1
:
2
1. FC Eschenau 1927 III
Eschenau III
Mai
So, 07.05.2017 B-Klasse 4, 26. Spt
So, 07.05.2017
1. FC Hedersdorf
Hedersdorf
5
:
0
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
Mi, 10.05.2017 B-Klasse 4, 23. Spt
Mi, 10.05.2017
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
4
:
4
ASV Pettensiedel
Pettensiedel
So, 14.05.2017 B-Klasse 4, 27. Spt
So, 14.05.2017
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
2
:
6
FC Pegnitz II
FC Pegnitz II
So, 21.05.2017 B-Klasse 4, 28. Spt
So, 21.05.2017
Sportfreunde FC Büg
Büg
2
:
0
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
Mi, 31.05.2017 B-Klasse 4, 29. Spt
Mi, 31.05.2017
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II
8
:
3
TSV Brand 66 III
Brand III
Juni
Sa, 03.06.2017 B-Klasse 4, 30. Spt
Sa, 03.06.2017
TSV 1909 Gräfenberg II
Gräfenberg II
2
:
0
SC Kühlenfels II
Kühlenfels II