SC Glückauf Auerbach II

SC Glückauf Auerbach II Termine

2021/22
Juli
So, 25.07.2021 B-Klasse 4, 1. Spt
So, 25.07.2021
1. FC Eschenau 1927 II
Eschenau II
2
:
2
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
Sa, 31.07.2021 B-Klasse 4, 2. Spt
Sa, 31.07.2021
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
2
:
3
SV Plech II
SV Plech II
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
Hiltpoltsteiner SV II
Hiltpoltstein II
3
:
4
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 6. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
4
:
1
DJK Weingarts II
Weingarts II
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 7. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
FC Betzenstein 1949 II
Betzenstein II
3
:
4
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
September
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 9. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SG Thuisbrunn II/Egloffstein II
SG Thuisbrunn II
0
:
4
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
Do, 16.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 5. Spt
Do, 16.09.2021
1. FC Schnaittach 1920 III
Schnaittach III
0
:
3
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 10. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
4
:
0
TSV Elbersberg II
TSV Elbersberg II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SG Gößweinstein II/Muggendorf II
SG Gößweinstein II
1
:
2
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
Oktober
Sa, 02.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 12. Spt
Sa, 02.10.2021
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
2
:
2
FC Pegnitz II
FC Pegnitz II
Sa, 09.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 13. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
SG Kirchenbirkig II/Kühlenfels II
SG Kirchenbirkig II
0
:
8
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
Mi, 13.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 4. Spt
Mi, 13.10.2021
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
2
:
1
SpVgg Sittenbachtal II
Sittenbachtal II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SV Moggast II
Moggast II
1
:
1
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
So.
13:00
1. FC Eschenau 1927 II
Eschenau II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 4, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
SV Plech II
SV Plech II
07.11.
12:30
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 4, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
14.11.
12:30
Hiltpoltsteiner SV II
Hiltpoltstein II
März
Sa, 12.03.2022 B-Klasse 4, 19. Spt
Sa, 12.03.2022
SpVgg Sittenbachtal II
Sittenbachtal II
12.03.
15:30
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 4, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
20.03.
15:00
1. FC Schnaittach 1920 III
Schnaittach III
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 4, 21. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
DJK Weingarts II
Weingarts II
27.03.
13:00
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
03.04.
15:00
FC Betzenstein 1949 II
Betzenstein II
Sa, 23.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 24. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
23.04.
15:30
SG Thuisbrunn II/Egloffstein II
SG Thuisbrunn II
Mi, 27.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 25. Spt
Mi, 27.04.2022
TSV Elbersberg II
TSV Elbersberg II
27.04.
18:30
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
01.05.
15:00
SG Gößweinstein II/Muggendorf II
SG Gößweinstein II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
FC Pegnitz II
FC Pegnitz II
08.05.
13:00
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
15.05.
15:00
SG Kirchenbirkig II/Kühlenfels II
SG Kirchenbirkig II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
SC Glückauf Auerbach II
22.05.
13:00
SV Moggast II
Moggast II