SC Germania Nürnberg III

SC Germania Nürnberg III Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
4
:
2
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
Sa, 28.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 4. Spt
Sa, 28.08.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
0
:
8
MTV Stadeln
MTV Stadeln
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
3
:
4
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
Mi, 08.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 3. Spt
Mi, 08.09.2021
SpVgg Nürnberg III
SpVgg Nürnberg III
7
:
8
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
1
:
1
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
Sa, 18.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 7. Spt
Sa, 18.09.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
4
:
2
SV Weiherhof
Weiherhof
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
TSV Wachendorf
Wachendorf
5
:
3
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
Oktober
Sa, 02.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 2. Spt
Sa, 02.10.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
2
:
3
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
Sa, 09.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 9. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
3
:
1
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
TSV 1861 Zirndorf II
TSV Zirndorf II
5
:
3
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
Sa, 23.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 11. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
2
:
1
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg III
1873 Frankonia III
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
TSV Altenberg III
TSV Altenberg III
So.
13:30
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
November
Sa, 06.11.2021 B-Klasse 9, 13. Spt
Sa, 06.11.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
06.11.
16:00
TSV Sack
Sack
Sa, 13.11.2021 B-Klasse 9, 14. Spt
Sa, 13.11.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
13.11.
16:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 9, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
21.11.
12:30
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
März
Sa, 19.03.2022 B-Klasse 9, 16. Spt
Sa, 19.03.2022
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
19.03.
16:00
SpVgg Nürnberg III
SpVgg Nürnberg III
Sa, 26.03.2022 B-Klasse 9, 17. Spt
Sa, 26.03.2022
MTV Stadeln
MTV Stadeln
26.03.
15:00
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
April
Sa, 02.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 18. Spt
Sa, 02.04.2022
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
02.04.
16:00
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
10.04.
13:00
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
SV Weiherhof
Weiherhof
16.04.
16:00
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
Sa, 23.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 21. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
23.04.
16:00
TSV Wachendorf
Wachendorf
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
01.05.
13:00
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
Sa, 07.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 23. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
07.05.
16:00
TSV 1861 Zirndorf II
TSV Zirndorf II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg III
1873 Frankonia III
15.05.
13:00
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
Sa, 21.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 25. Spt
Sa, 21.05.2022
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
21.05.
16:00
TSV Altenberg III
TSV Altenberg III
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
TSV Sack
Sack
28.05.
16:00
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III