SC Freiburg II Kader
2010/11

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Baumann Oliver02.06.19902-
Kiefer Rick31.07.19921-
Reisacher Jerome26.01.19919-
Salz Manuel06.08.198512-
Schwolow Alexander02.06.19929-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Budak Ufuk26.05.199021-
Demirkol Ugur16.01.19903-
Endres Marc22.02.1991152
Höhn Immanuel23.12.199120-
Scherer Timo17.02.198911-
Sereinig Daniel10.05.1982164
Sorg Oliver29.05.1990301

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Albutat Tim23.09.19921-
Bickel Christian27.01.19913117
Caligiuri Daniel15.01.19881-
Flum Johannes14.12.198721
Gallus Gabriel06.02.1989211
Höfler Nicolas09.03.199029-
Klein Tobias13.04.19919-
Lais Marc04.02.1991313
Sangaré Ben30.11.19897-
Sautner Erich06.11.1991284
Schmid Jonathan22.06.1990318
Williams Daniel08.03.19896-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bektasi Scipon14.09.1990288
Bouziane Mounir05.02.1991163
Brandstetter Simon02.05.19902918
Mokrani Eddire23.01.19917-
Zangl Uwe15.02.1990181

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL S-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 SpVgg Weiden 0,00
2 SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball 0,00
3 SC Freiburg II 20,69
4 1860 München II 20,72
...
18 Hessen Kassel 27,07