seit: 29.12.2011
Streich Christian |
189
|
124
|
163
|
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
|
|
5. Platz
Halbfinale
Achtelfinale
|
|
6. Platz
Finale
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
Achtelfinale
3. Spieltag
|
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
2. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
Achtelfinale
Gruppenphase
|
|
5. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
12. Platz
|
29.12.2011 01.07.2011
Sorg Marcus |
3
|
4
|
11
|
5 Monate |
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2011 01.07.2007
Dutt Robin |
63
|
28
|
54
|
4 Jahre |
|
9. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
|
5. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2007 01.07.1991
Finke Volker |
244
|
143
|
220
|
16 Jahre |
|
4. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
18. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
13. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
|
16. Platz
2. Runde
Vorrunde
3. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
12. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
1. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
11. Platz
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
Meister
2. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1991 01.07.1990
Krautzun Eckhard |
15
|
10
|
13
|
1 Jahr |
|
9. Platz
|
30.06.1990 27.11.1989
Hoss Bernd |
4
|
5
|
9
|
7 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
26.11.1989 01.09.1989
Ehret Uwe |
3
|
7
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
13. Platz
2. Runde
|
31.08.1989 01.07.1989
Köstner Lorenz-Günther |
4
|
0
|
2
|
2 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
30.06.1989 11.04.1989
Ehret Uwe |
6
|
0
|
5
|
2 Monate |
|
5. Platz
|
10.04.1989 21.12.1988
Fuchs Fritz |
2
|
4
|
3
|
3 Monate |
|
5. Platz
|
17.12.1988 01.07.1986
Berger Jörg |
35
|
29
|
30
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
5. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
|
|
8. Platz
|
30.06.1986 25.03.1986
Rettenberger Kurt |
7
|
2
|
3
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
24.03.1986 17.12.1985
Becker Josef |
0
|
1
|
4
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
|
16.12.1985 01.07.1984
Rudinski Anton |
19
|
16
|
26
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
16. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1984 01.07.1983
Fuchs Fritz |
13
|
17
|
9
|
1 Jahr |
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1983 01.07.1982
Olk Werner |
13
|
16
|
10
|
1 Jahr |
|
8. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1982 01.07.1981
Hangartner Lutz |
12
|
12
|
16
|
1 Jahr |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1981 14.02.1981
Bente Karl-Heinz |
7
|
4
|
7
|
4 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
13.02.1981 01.07.1980
Wagner Norbert |
10
|
6
|
6
|
7 Monate |
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1980 01.07.1979
Becker Josef |
18
|
10
|
12
|
1 Jahr |
|
6. Platz
|
30.06.1979 26.09.1978
Baas Heinz |
10
|
10
|
12
|
9 Monate |
|
15. Platz
3. Runde
|
25.09.1978 01.07.1972
Brief Manfred |
4
|
2
|
7
|
6 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
15. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
|
|
2. Runde
|