SC Freiburg Kader
1990/91

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Haas Michael15.12.196313-
Sachs Gerd22.04.196125-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Klemenz Joachim16.02.1964111
Maier Rolf11.04.196021-
Marsing Reinhard08.06.196329-
Schäfer Oliver27.02.196936-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Braun Martin18.11.196831-
Golombek Andreas09.08.1968293
Lay Udo13.03.1960171
Majka Marek05.01.19594-
Pfahler Michael29.11.1965263
Schlotterbeck Niels12.03.19673316
Schulz Karl-Heinz21.12.1955331
Schweizer Thomas13.09.1967317
Simon Christian30.06.19702-
Zeyer Andreas09.06.1968353
Zeyer Michael09.06.1968361

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Gluhacevic Midhat †02.06.1965131
Janz Holger11.09.1966245
Renner Michael08.12.19665-
Spies Uwe08.07.19673610

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Krautzun
Eckhard

Im Verein seit 1990

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 24,74
...
4 25,14
5 25,40
6 25,71
...
20 29,15