SC Freiburg Kader
1983/84

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dämgen Michael06.04.1961366
Kruppa Henryk20.09.19591-
Maier Rolf11.04.196024-
Rudolf Hermann07.10.1960342
Schulzke Hans-Peter29.10.1957321
Wöhrlin Karl-Heinz21.07.1957322

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Binder Reinhard17.10.195530-
Briem Herbert12.06.1957151
Bury Klaus24.01.195011-
Krajczy Bernd30.05.1962171
Schulz Karl-Heinz21.12.1955351
Stetter Guido16.12.1955141
Stickroth Thomas13.04.1965343
Zele Gabor08.07.1954353

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Birner Robert16.02.195891
Löw Joachim03.02.19603117
Mähn Karl-Heinz26.10.1960366
Reiß Herbert21.02.19578-
Stächelin Uwe13.03.1965153

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Fuchs
Fritz

Im Verein seit 1983

Bester Torschütze

Löw
Joachim

17 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 23,72
...
4 25,14
5 25,31
6 25,46
...
20 28,10