SC Freiburg Kader
2001/02

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Golz Richard05.06.196824-3,10
Reus Timo02.05.197410-3,55
Schoppel Manuel30.10.19801-2,50

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Diarra Boubacar15.07.197924-3,60
Hermel Lars28.09.197020-4,17
Kaufmann Andreas06.10.19733-3,50
Kobiashvili Levan10.07.19773143,73
Kondé Oumar19.08.197923-3,89
Kruse Benjamin04.05.197816-4,00
Müller Stefan08.03.19742923,70
Schumann Daniel13.02.19771--

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bruns Florian21.08.19791914,05
But Vladimir07.09.19772834,14
Coulibaly Soumaila15.04.19782463,50
Gerber Fabian28.11.197911-4,50
Kehl Sebastian13.02.19801523,69
Männer Jan27.08.1982814,10
Tskitishvili Levan10.10.19762614,08
Willi Tobias14.12.197928-3,88
Zandi Ferydoon26.04.19793-5,50
Zeyer Andreas09.06.19683124,03

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Dorn Regis22.12.19796-5,50
Iashvili Alexander23.10.19772953,87
Ramdane Abder23.02.197423-4,69
Sellimi Adel16.11.19722553,98
Tanko Ibrahim25.07.19771623,47

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Finke
Volker

Im Verein seit 1991

Topspieler

Golz
Richard

Ø-Note: 3,10

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3,24
...
12 1860 München 3,79
13 SC Freiburg 3,84
14 1. FC Nürnberg 3,87
...
18 1. FC Köln 4,06
Zur Gesamtübersicht