SC Freiburg Kader
1998/99

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Buric Damir07.07.19641--
Diarra Boubacar15.07.197916-3,31
Frontzeck Michael26.03.196417-3,23
Hermel Lars28.09.197024-3,31
Hoffmann Torben27.10.19742023,29
Kobiashvili Levan10.07.19772633,40
Korell Steffen27.10.19711612,93
Müller Stefan08.03.19742613,28
Schumann Daniel13.02.197725-2,97
Schwinkendorf Jörn27.01.19715-4,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baya Zoubaier15.05.19713263,33
Günes Ali Mehmet23.11.19783243,50
Kohl Ralf28.10.19652823,41
Pavlin Miran08.10.19712913,73
Rietpietsch Mike26.03.197413-4,00
Tskitishvili Levan10.10.197614-3,71
Weißhaupt Marco24.06.19722863,93
Willi Tobias14.12.19792-3,25

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Ben Slimane Mehdi01.01.19742213,96
Hampl Stefan17.09.19744-5,00
Iashvili Alexander23.10.19771163,05
Radlspeck Thomas16.11.19721--
Sellimi Adel16.11.19723013,94
Wassmer Uwe22.01.19661724,29

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Finke
Volker

Im Verein seit 1991

Topspieler

Golz
Richard

Ø-Note: 2,82

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer