SC Egloffstein 1962

SC Egloffstein 1962 Termine

2021/22
Juli
So, 25.07.2021 A-Klasse 3, 1. Spt
So, 25.07.2021
SG Pinzberg/Gosberg
SG Pinzberg
4
:
0
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
1
:
4
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand II
TSV Neunkirchen II
Schema
Sa, 07.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 3. Spt
Sa, 07.08.2021
SG Wichsenstein II/Bieberbach II
SG Wichsenstein II
3
:
7
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
Schema
Mi, 18.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 5. Spt
Mi, 18.08.2021
TSV Ebermannstadt II
Ebermannstadt II
4
:
0
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 10. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SV Poxdorf II
Poxdorf II
2
:
7
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
Schema
Sa, 28.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 7. Spt
Sa, 28.08.2021
SV Gloria Weilersbach II
Weilersbach II
2
:
3
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse 3, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
2
:
1
TSV 1909 Gräfenberg
Gräfenberg
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 A-Klasse 3, 9. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
3
:
1
SV Ermreuth II
Ermreuth II
Schema
So, 26.09.2021 A-Klasse 3, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
1
:
1
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
Schema
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SG Bärnfels/Obertrubach
SG Bärnfels
So.
15:00
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
So, 10.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
10.10.
15:00
SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter
Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl.
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
1. FC Dormitz 1949
Dormitz
17.10.
15:00
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
So, 24.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
24.10.
15:00
SG Geschwand II/Wolfsberg II
SG Geschwand II
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
31.10.
15:00
SG Pinzberg/Gosberg
SG Pinzberg
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse 3, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand II
TSV Neunkirchen II
07.11.
12:30
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
So, 14.11.2021 A-Klasse 3, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
14.11.
14:30
SG Wichsenstein II/Bieberbach II
SG Wichsenstein II
März
So, 20.03.2022 A-Klasse 3, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
20.03.
15:00
TSV Ebermannstadt II
Ebermannstadt II
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse 3, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
03.04.
15:00
SV Gloria Weilersbach II
Weilersbach II
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse 3, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
TSV 1909 Gräfenberg
Gräfenberg
10.04.
15:00
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
So, 24.04.2022 A-Klasse 3, 24. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
SV Ermreuth II
Ermreuth II
24.04.
15:00
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
Do, 28.04.2022 A-Klasse 3, 25. Spt
Do, 28.04.2022
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
28.04.
18:30
SV Poxdorf II
Poxdorf II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SpVgg Muggendorf
Muggendorf
01.05.
15:00
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
So, 08.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
08.05.
15:00
SG Bärnfels/Obertrubach
SG Bärnfels
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter
Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl.
15.05.
15:00
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein
22.05.
15:00
1. FC Dormitz 1949
Dormitz
So, 29.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 30. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SG Geschwand II/Wolfsberg II
SG Geschwand II
29.05.
15:00
SC Egloffstein 1962
Egloffstein