SC Adelsdorf III

SC Adelsdorf III Termine

2021/22
Juli
Sa, 24.07.2021 B-Klasse 2, 1. Spt
Sa, 24.07.2021
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
1
:
4
Türk KV Forchheim II
TKV Forchheim II
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SG Effeltrich II/Kersbach II
SG Effeltrich II
0
:
2
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
Gewertet
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
1
:
3
ASV Möhrendorf III
Möhrendorf III
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 4. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
SG Drügendorf II/Weigelshofen II
SG Drügendorf II
2
:
6
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
Do, 19.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 5. Spt
Do, 19.08.2021
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
2
:
0
SG Wimmelbach II/Burk II
SG Wimmelbach II
Gewertet
Do, 26.08.2021 B-Klasse 2, 7. Spt
Do, 26.08.2021
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
2
:
2
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II
Jahn Forchheim II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SpVgg Reuth II
Reuth II
2
:
6
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 9. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
3
:
2
ATSV Forchheim II
ATSV Forchheim II
Fr, 17.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 6. Spt
Fr, 17.09.2021
SV Weilersbach III
SV Weilersbach III
4
:
2
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
Sa, 25.09.2021 B-Klasse 2, 11. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
1
:
4
SC Hertha Aisch
Hertha Aisch
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SV Buckenhofen III
SV Buckenhofen III
0
:
2
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
2
:
2
DJK Eintracht Willersdorf II
DJK Eintracht Willersdorf II
Sa, 16.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 14. Spt
Sa, 16.10.2021
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
1
:
0
SG Siemens Erlangen III
SG Siemens Erlangen III
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SG Neuses/Altendorf II
SG Neuses
4
:
1
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 2, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
Türk KV Forchheim II
TKV Forchheim II
So.
13:00
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
November
Sa, 13.11.2021 B-Klasse 2, 18. Spt
Sa, 13.11.2021
ASV Möhrendorf III
Möhrendorf III
13.11.
12:30
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
März
So, 13.03.2022 B-Klasse 2, 19. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
13.03.
15:00
SG Drügendorf II/Weigelshofen II
SG Drügendorf II
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 2, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SG Wimmelbach II/Burk II
SG Wimmelbach II
20.03.
13:00
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 2, 21. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
27.03.
15:00
SV Weilersbach III
SV Weilersbach III
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II
Jahn Forchheim II
03.04.
15:00
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
10.04.
15:00
SpVgg Reuth II
Reuth II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 2, 24. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
ATSV Forchheim II
ATSV Forchheim II
24.04.
13:00
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
SC Hertha Aisch
Hertha Aisch
01.05.
15:00
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
Sa, 07.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 27. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
07.05.
15:30
SV Buckenhofen III
SV Buckenhofen III
Sa, 14.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 28. Spt
Sa, 14.05.2022
DJK Eintracht Willersdorf II
DJK Eintracht Willersdorf II
14.05.
15:30
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SG Siemens Erlangen III
SG Siemens Erlangen III
22.05.
15:00
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
So, 29.05.2022 B-Klasse 2, 30. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SC Adelsdorf III
SC Adelsdorf III
29.05.
15:00
SG Neuses/Altendorf II
SG Neuses