SC 08 Radevormwald

SC 08 Radevormwald Termine

2022/23
August
Sa, 13.08.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 1. Spt
Sa, 13.08.2022
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
4
:
2
BV Burscheid 1911
BV Burscheid
Schema
So, 21.08.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 2. Spt
So, 21.08.2022
1. SpVg Solingen-Wald 03
1. SpVg Solingen-Wald 03
5
:
1
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
Schema
So, 28.08.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 3. Spt
So, 28.08.2022
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
1
:
2
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
Schema
September
So, 04.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 4. Spt
So, 04.09.2022
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
3
:
4
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
Schema
Fr, 09.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 5. Spt
Fr, 09.09.2022
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
0
:
1
SSV Germania Wuppertal
Germania
Schema
So, 18.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 6. Spt
So, 18.09.2022
SV Bayer Wuppertal
SV Bayer Wuppertal
4
:
5
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
Schema
Fr, 23.09.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 7. Spt
Fr, 23.09.2022
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
5
:
3
BV Gräfrath
BV Gräfrath
Schema
Oktober
So, 02.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 8. Spt
So, 02.10.2022
HSV Langenfeld
HSV Langenfeld
2
:
1
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
Schema
So, 09.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 9. Spt
So, 09.10.2022
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
So.
15:15
SSV Bergisch Born
SSV Bergisch Born
So, 16.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 10. Spt
So, 16.10.2022
Atatürk Mettmann
Atatürk Mettmann
16.10.
15:00
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
So, 23.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 11. Spt
So, 23.10.2022
TSV Ronsdorf
TSV Ronsdorf
23.10.
15:30
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
So, 30.10.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 12. Spt
So, 30.10.2022
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
30.10.
15:15
VfB Solingen
VfB Solingen
November
So, 06.11.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 13. Spt
So, 06.11.2022
Sportfreunde Baumberg II
Sportfreunde Baumberg II
06.11.
15:00
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
Fr, 11.11.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 14. Spt
Fr, 11.11.2022
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
11.11.
19:45
SSV Berghausen
SSV Berghausen
So, 27.11.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 15. Spt
So, 27.11.2022
TV Dabringhausen 1878
TV Dabringhausen 1878
27.11.
15:15
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
Dezember
So, 04.12.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 16. Spt
So, 04.12.2022
BV Burscheid 1911
BV Burscheid
04.12.
15:00
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
So, 11.12.2022 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 17. Spt
So, 11.12.2022
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
11.12.
15:15
1. SpVg Solingen-Wald 03
1. SpVg Solingen-Wald 03
Februar
So, 26.02.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 18. Spt
So, 26.02.2023
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
TSV Solingen-Aufderhöhe
26.02.
15:30
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
März
So, 05.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 19. Spt
So, 05.03.2023
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
05.03.
15:15
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
So, 12.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 20. Spt
So, 12.03.2023
SSV Germania Wuppertal
Germania
12.03.
14:00
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
So, 19.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 21. Spt
So, 19.03.2023
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
19.03.
15:15
SV Bayer Wuppertal
SV Bayer Wuppertal
So, 26.03.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 22. Spt
So, 26.03.2023
BV Gräfrath
BV Gräfrath
26.03.
15:30
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
April
So, 02.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 23. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
02.04.
15:15
HSV Langenfeld
HSV Langenfeld
So, 16.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 24. Spt
So, 16.04.2023
SSV Bergisch Born
SSV Bergisch Born
16.04.
15:15
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
So, 23.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 25. Spt
So, 23.04.2023
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
23.04.
15:15
Atatürk Mettmann
Atatürk Mettmann
So, 30.04.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 26. Spt
So, 30.04.2023
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
30.04.
15:15
TSV Ronsdorf
TSV Ronsdorf
Mai
So, 07.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 27. Spt
So, 07.05.2023
VfB Solingen
VfB Solingen
07.05.
15:30
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
So, 14.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 28. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
14.05.
15:15
Sportfreunde Baumberg II
Sportfreunde Baumberg II
So, 21.05.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 29. Spt
So, 21.05.2023
SSV Berghausen
SSV Berghausen
21.05.
15:30
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
Juni
So, 04.06.2023 Bezirksliga Gruppe 2, 30. Spt
So, 04.06.2023
SC 08 Radevormwald
SC 08 Radevormwald
04.06.
15:15
TV Dabringhausen 1878
TV Dabringhausen 1878