Sampdoria Genua Kader
2005/06

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bastrini Alessandro03.04.19871-
Castellini Marcello02.01.1973332
Falcone Giulio31.05.197414-
Iuliano Mark12.08.19734-
Pavan Simone29.04.197419-
Pisano Marco13.08.198133-
Sala Luigi21.02.197424-
Tonetto Max18.11.1974333
Zamboni Marco07.12.19771-
Zenoni Cristian23.04.197735-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dalla Bona Samuele06.02.198129-
Diana Aimo Stefano02.01.1978296
Edusei Mark29.09.19761-
Gasbarroni Andrea06.08.1981283
Marchesetti Mattia28.09.19838-
Mingozzi Gionata29.12.19842-
Palombo Angelo25.09.1981311
Volpi Sergio02.02.1974355
Zauli Lamberto19.07.19718-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bazzani Fabio20.10.197661
Bonazzoli Emiliano20.01.1979179
Borriello Marco18.06.1982112
Colombo Corrado03.08.197912-
Flachi Francesco08.04.19753111
Foti Salvatore08.08.1988151
Kutuzov Vitali20.03.1980293
Soddimo Danilo27.09.19871-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ITA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 US Lecce 24,92
...
14 Robur Siena 28,49
15 Sampdoria Genua 28,56
16 Inter Mailand 28,72
...
20 AC Mailand 30,15