Sampdoria Genua Kader
2004/05

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Carrozzieri Moris16.11.19803-
Castellini Marcello02.01.1973241
Falcone Giulio31.05.197428-
Pavan Simone29.04.197427-
Pisano Marco13.08.198128-
Sacchetti Stefano10.08.1972141
Tonetto Max18.11.1974335
Zenoni Cristian23.04.197735-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Diana Aimo Stefano02.01.1978325
Donadel Marco21.04.19838-
Doni Cristiano01.04.1973221
Edusei Mark29.09.1976211
Gasbarroni Andrea06.08.1981112
Iacopino Vincenzo09.08.19761-
Pagano Biagio29.01.198331
Palombo Angelo25.09.198137-
Roselli Mattia12.10.19861-
Volpi Sergio02.02.1974342

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bazzani Fabio20.10.1976142
Flachi Francesco08.04.19753514
Inzaghi Simone05.04.19765-
Kutuzov Vitali20.03.1980334
Rossini Fausto02.03.1978312

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ITA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 US Lecce 24,40
...
14 Inter Mailand 28,57
15 Sampdoria Genua 28,58
16 Robur Siena 28,92
...
20 AC Mailand 29,97