FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V. Termine
2018/19

Juli
Sa, 28.07.2018 Regionalliga, 1. Spt
Sa, 28.07.2018
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
0
:
3
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Sa, 28.07.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 1. Spt.
Sa, 28.07.2018
Schema
August
Sa, 04.08.2018 Regionalliga, 2. Spt
Sa, 04.08.2018
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
0
:
0
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
Schema
Sa, 04.08.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 2. Spt.
Sa, 04.08.2018
Schema
Di, 07.08.2018 Regionalliga, 3. Spt
Di, 07.08.2018
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0
:
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Di, 07.08.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 3. Spt.
Di, 07.08.2018
Schema
So, 12.08.2018 Regionalliga, 4. Spt
So, 12.08.2018
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
0
:
3
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Schema
So, 12.08.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 4. Spt.
So, 12.08.2018
Schema
Sa, 18.08.2018 Landespokal Thüringen LPTH, 2. Rd.
Sa, 18.08.2018
Fr, 24.08.2018 Regionalliga, 5. Spt
Fr, 24.08.2018
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
1
:
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Fr, 24.08.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 5. Spt.
Fr, 24.08.2018
Schema
September
Sa, 01.09.2018 Regionalliga, 6. Spt
Sa, 01.09.2018
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
1
:
0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Schema
Sa, 01.09.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 6. Spt.
Sa, 01.09.2018
Schema
Fr, 07.09.2018 Landespokal Thüringen LPTH, 3. Rd.
Fr, 07.09.2018
Mi, 12.09.2018 Regionalliga, 7. Spt
Mi, 12.09.2018
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
:
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Mi, 12.09.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 7. Spt.
Mi, 12.09.2018
Schema
So, 16.09.2018 Regionalliga, 8. Spt
So, 16.09.2018
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
5
:
0
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
Schema
So, 16.09.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 8. Spt.
So, 16.09.2018
Schema
So, 23.09.2018 Regionalliga, 9. Spt
So, 23.09.2018
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
:
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
So, 23.09.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 9. Spt.
So, 23.09.2018
Schema
Sa, 29.09.2018 Regionalliga, 10. Spt
Sa, 29.09.2018
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
3
:
3
Hertha BSC Berlin II
Hertha BSC Berlin II
Schema
Sa, 29.09.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 10. Spt.
Sa, 29.09.2018
Schema
Oktober
Mi, 03.10.2018 Regionalliga, 11. Spt
Mi, 03.10.2018
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2
:
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Mi, 03.10.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 11. Spt.
Mi, 03.10.2018
Schema
So, 07.10.2018 Regionalliga, 12. Spt
So, 07.10.2018
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
2
:
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
Schema
So, 07.10.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 12. Spt.
So, 07.10.2018
Schema
So, 14.10.2018 Landespokal Thüringen LPTH, AF
So, 14.10.2018
Fr, 19.10.2018 Regionalliga, 13. Spt
Fr, 19.10.2018
FC Viktoria Berlin
FC Viktoria Berlin
0
:
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Fr, 19.10.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 13. Spt.
Fr, 19.10.2018
Schema
So, 28.10.2018 Regionalliga, 14. Spt
So, 28.10.2018
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
3
:
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Schema
So, 28.10.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 14. Spt.
So, 28.10.2018
Schema
November
So, 04.11.2018 Regionalliga, 15. Spt
So, 04.11.2018
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
2
:
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
So, 04.11.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 15. Spt.
So, 04.11.2018
Schema
Fr, 09.11.2018 Regionalliga, 16. Spt
Fr, 09.11.2018
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
3
:
1
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Schema
Fr, 09.11.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 16. Spt.
Fr, 09.11.2018
Schema
Fr, 23.11.2018 Regionalliga, 17. Spt
Fr, 23.11.2018
Berliner FC Dynamo
Berliner FC Dynamo
0
:
3
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Fr, 23.11.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 17. Spt.
Fr, 23.11.2018
Schema
Dezember
So, 02.12.2018 Regionalliga, 18. Spt
So, 02.12.2018
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
7
:
1
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Schema
So, 02.12.2018 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 18. Spt.
So, 02.12.2018
Schema
Februar
So, 10.02.2019 Regionalliga, 20. Spt
So, 10.02.2019
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
0
:
2
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Schema
So, 10.02.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 20. Spt.
So, 10.02.2019
Schema
Mo, 18.02.2019 Regionalliga, 21. Spt
Mo, 18.02.2019
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
2
:
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Mo, 18.02.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 21. Spt.
Mo, 18.02.2019
Schema
So, 24.02.2019 Regionalliga, 22. Spt
So, 24.02.2019
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
2
:
2
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Schema
So, 24.02.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 22. Spt.
So, 24.02.2019
Schema
März
Fr, 01.03.2019 Regionalliga, 23. Spt
Fr, 01.03.2019
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0
:
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Fr, 01.03.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 23. Spt.
Fr, 01.03.2019
Schema
Sa, 09.03.2019 Regionalliga, 24. Spt
Sa, 09.03.2019
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
1
:
2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Schema
Sa, 09.03.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 24. Spt.
Sa, 09.03.2019
Schema
Sa, 16.03.2019 Regionalliga, 25. Spt
Sa, 16.03.2019
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
2
:
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Sa, 16.03.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 25. Spt.
Sa, 16.03.2019
Schema
So, 24.03.2019 Regionalliga, 26. Spt
So, 24.03.2019
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
1
:
0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Schema
So, 24.03.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 26. Spt.
So, 24.03.2019
Schema
Fr, 29.03.2019 Regionalliga, 27. Spt
Fr, 29.03.2019
Hertha BSC Berlin II
Hertha BSC Berlin II
2
:
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Fr, 29.03.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 27. Spt.
Fr, 29.03.2019
Schema
April
So, 07.04.2019 Regionalliga, 28. Spt
So, 07.04.2019
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
4
:
0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Schema
So, 07.04.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 28. Spt.
So, 07.04.2019
Schema
Mi, 10.04.2019 Regionalliga, 19. Spt
Mi, 10.04.2019
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906
5
:
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
Mi, 10.04.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 19. Spt.
Mi, 10.04.2019
Schema
So, 14.04.2019 Regionalliga, 29. Spt
So, 14.04.2019
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
:
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
So, 14.04.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 29. Spt.
So, 14.04.2019
Schema
Sa, 20.04.2019 Regionalliga, 30. Spt
Sa, 20.04.2019
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
2
:
2
FC Viktoria Berlin
FC Viktoria Berlin
Schema
Sa, 20.04.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 30. Spt.
Sa, 20.04.2019
Schema
So, 28.04.2019 Regionalliga, 31. Spt
So, 28.04.2019
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
0
:
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
So, 28.04.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 31. Spt.
So, 28.04.2019
Schema
Mai
So, 05.05.2019 Regionalliga, 32. Spt
So, 05.05.2019
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
0
:
4
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Schema
So, 05.05.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 32. Spt.
So, 05.05.2019
Schema
So, 12.05.2019 Regionalliga, 33. Spt
So, 12.05.2019
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
3
:
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
Schema
So, 12.05.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 33. Spt.
So, 12.05.2019
Schema
Fr, 17.05.2019 Regionalliga, 34. Spt
Fr, 17.05.2019
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V.
2
:
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
Berliner FC Dynamo
Schema
Fr, 17.05.2019 Regionalliga Nordost RL Nordost, 34. Spt.
Fr, 17.05.2019
Schema