Romania Bad Windsheim

Romania Bad Windsheim Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
FSV Lenkersheim II
Lenkersheim II
1
:
3
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
0
:
2
SG Ipsheim/Oberndorf II
SG Ipsheim/Oberndorf II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
5
:
3
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim II
Burgbernheim II
Sa, 28.08.2021 B-Klasse 4, 4. Spt
Sa, 28.08.2021
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
6
:
0
SV Ergersheim II
Ergersheim II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
1
:
6
SC Trautskirchen
Trautskirchen
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
SV Ickelheim
Ickelheim
2
:
3
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
14:30
heute
SG Hohlach II/SC Adelshofen II
SG Hohlach II/
Sa, 25.09.2021 B-Klasse 4, 8. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
Sa.
16:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
Oktober
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
10.10.
13:00
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II
Dachsbach-Birnbaum II
Sa, 16.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 10. Spt
Sa, 16.10.2021
SG Colmberg/Oberdachstetten II
SG Colmberg II
16.10.
14:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
24.10.
13:00
SV Neuhof/Zenn II
Neuhof/Zenn II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 4, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
31.10.
13:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 4, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
07.11.
12:30
FV 1968 Gebsattel II
Gebsattel II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 4, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
14.11.
12:30
FSV Lenkersheim II
Lenkersheim II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 4, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SG Ipsheim/Oberndorf II
SG Ipsheim/Oberndorf II
21.11.
14:30
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 4, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
TSV 1877 Burgbernheim II
Burgbernheim II
20.03.
13:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 4, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SV Ergersheim II
Ergersheim II
27.03.
13:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SC Trautskirchen
Trautskirchen
03.04.
15:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
10.04.
13:00
SV Ickelheim
Ickelheim
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
SG Hohlach II/SC Adelshofen II
SG Hohlach II/
16.04.
14:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 4, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
24.04.
13:00
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
TSG Geslau Buch am Wald III
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum II
Dachsbach-Birnbaum II
01.05.
13:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
08.05.
13:00
SG Colmberg/Oberdachstetten II
SG Colmberg II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SV Neuhof/Zenn II
Neuhof/Zenn II
15.05.
13:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania
22.05.
13:00
SG Obernzenn II/Unteraltenbernheim II
SG Obernzenn II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 4, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
FV 1968 Gebsattel II
Gebsattel II
28.05.
16:00
Romania Bad Windsheim
Romania