Regionalliga West Tabelle
2019/20

  Alemannia Aachen SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bonner SC Borussia Dortmund II Fortuna Düsseldorf II Rot-Weiss Essen TuS Haltern am See VfB Homberg 1. FC Köln II Fortuna Köln SV Lippstadt 08 Sportfreunde Lotte Bor. Mönchengladbach II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen SV Rödinghausen FC Schalke 04 II SC Verl SG Wattenscheid 09 Wuppertaler SV
Alemannia Aachen  
3
:
0
28.03. 01.02.
1
:
1
09.05.
3
:
0
1
:
1
15.02. 25.04.
3
:
1
3
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
1
3
:
2
0
:
1
11.04. 07.12.
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 02.05.   29.02. 16.05. 04.04.
1
:
2
3
:
1
0
:
1
14.12. 28.03.
1
:
5
18.04. 21.03.
0
:
2
0
:
4
0
:
3
14.03.
1
:
1
Bonner SC
2
:
0
0
:
3
 
1
:
1
25.01. 07.03. 04.04. 18.04.
2
:
4
22.02. 14.12.
4
:
1
2
:
3
16.05. 02.05.
0
:
0
08.02. 21.03.
Borussia Dortmund II
0
:
3
4
:
0
11.04.  
4
:
2
08.12. 08.02.
3
:
0
29.02. 09.05.
1
:
2
2
:
1
1
:
1
2
:
0
0
:
4
1
:
5
25.04. 25.01.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 14.12.
3
:
0
1
:
3
15.02.  
0
:
1
01.02. 29.02. 14.03.
1
:
1
1
:
0
0
:
1
1
:
3
25.04. 28.03.
2
:
1
0
:
4
16.05.
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
:
0
11.04.
4
:
1
2
:
1
18.04.   16.05. 13.12.
2
:
1
0
:
1
29.02.
4
:
1
28.03. 15.02. 01.02. 14.03.
1
:
4
02.05.
TuS Haltern am See 25.01. 09.05.
1
:
2
2
:
2
2
:
0
01.12.   15.02.
1
:
3
0
:
1
28.03. 07.12. 25.04. 14.03.
1
:
5
11.04. 18.04.
2
:
2
VfB Homberg 08.02. 07.12.
2
:
0
22.02.
2
:
4
1
:
2
3
:
4
 
1
:
1
01.12. 11.04. 25.01. 09.05. 28.03. 14.03. 25.04.
1
:
0
1
:
3
1. FC Köln II
4
:
2
3
:
0
25.04.
0
:
3
1
:
2
25.01. 22.02. 07.03.   06.12.
4
:
1
1
:
3
1
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
0
3
:
0
09.05. 08.02.
Fortuna Köln
1
:
1
2
:
1
0
:
1
0
:
2
21.03. 04.04. 02.05. 16.05.
0
:
1
  15.02.
2
:
0
14.03. 01.02. 13.12. 29.02.
0
:
2
18.04.
SV Lippstadt 08 21.03. 22.02.
1
:
0
04.04. 07.12.
2
:
4
0
:
0
2
:
2
18.04.
0
:
1
  07.03. 08.02. 16.11.
0
:
4
25.01.
0
:
5
1
:
1
Sportfreunde Lotte 16.05.
4
:
0
14.03. 14.12. 02.05. 25.04.
0
:
1
1
:
0
01.02. 11.04.
4
:
0
 
4
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
2
2
:
1
28.03.
2
:
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach II 18.04.
6
:
0
15.02. 02.05. 07.03.
3
:
2
3
:
2
1
:
0
16.05.
0
:
2
4
:
0
04.04.  
1
:
5
1
:
3
4
:
1
29.02.
4
:
1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 07.03. 08.02.
1
:
0
21.03.
2
:
1
0
:
3
3
:
1
3
:
1
04.04.
3
:
3
09.05. 22.02. 25.01.  
1
:
0
07.12.
1
:
1
5
:
1
SV Rödinghausen 22.02. 25.01.
2
:
1
07.03.
3
:
1
1
:
1
29.02.
2
:
0
21.03.
4
:
0
25.04. 08.02. 07.12. 11.04.   09.05.
1
:
1
3
:
0
FC Schalke 04 II 04.04. 07.03. 01.02. 18.04. 08.02.
0
:
0
1
:
2
4
:
0
02.05.
1
:
0
1
:
1
21.03. 22.02.
1
:
1
1
:
2
 
0
:
2
3
:
0
SC Verl
0
:
0
3
:
0
3
:
1
2
:
0
22.02. 21.03.
2
:
0
02.05.
2
:
1
07.03. 01.02.
1
:
1
5
:
3
13.12. 16.05. 15.02.   04.04.
SG Wattenscheid 09  
Wuppertaler SV
2
:
1
25.04.
1
:
2
1
:
0
0
:
3
1
:
2
14.12. 01.02.
0
:
1
1
:
1
14.03. 09.05. 11.04. 29.02. 15.02. 28.03.
2
:
5