Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Nordost Tabelle
2018/19
34. Spieltag

Hinrunde

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) 17 15-0-2 15 0 2 44:13 31 45
2 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 17 11-2-4 11 2 4 32:18 14 35
3 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Erfurt (A) Rot-Weiß Erfurt (A) 17 9-6-2 9 6 2 30:14 16 33
4 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 17 9-4-4 9 4 4 34:22 12 31
5 Wacker Nordhausen Wa. Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 17 8-6-3 8 6 3 20:14 6 30
6 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 17 8-3-6 8 3 6 25:17 8 27
7 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 17 7-3-7 7 3 7 28:21 7 24
8 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 17 6-4-7 6 4 7 23:22 1 22
9 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda (N) Bischofswerdaer FV (N) 17 6-3-8 6 3 8 15:25 -10 21
10 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 17 5-5-7 5 5 7 22:27 -5 20
11 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 17 5-5-7 5 5 7 20:31 -11 20
12 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 17 5-4-8 5 4 8 22:24 -2 19
13 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 17 5-4-8 5 4 8 27:30 -3 19
14 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 17 5-4-8 5 4 8 18:27 -9 19
15 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17 5-4-8 5 4 8 18:29 -11 19
16 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 17 5-3-9 5 3 9 11:25 -14 18
17 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 17 5-1-11 5 1 11 27:37 -10 16
18 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow (N) Optik Rathenow (N) 17 2-3-12 2 3 12 15:35 -20 9

Rückrunde

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 17 10-5-2 10 5 2 32:18 14 35
2 Wacker Nordhausen Wa. Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 17 11-1-5 11 1 5 39:24 15 34
3 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) 17 10-2-5 10 2 5 38:23 15 32
4 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 17 8-4-5 8 4 5 28:19 9 28
5 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 17 8-4-5 8 4 5 25:18 7 28
6 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 17 7-6-4 7 6 4 24:14 10 27
7 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 17 8-3-6 8 3 6 29:26 3 27
8 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 17 7-5-5 7 5 5 26:21 5 26
9 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 17 6-7-4 6 7 4 25:21 4 25
10 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 17 6-4-7 6 4 7 25:23 2 22
11 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 17 7-1-9 7 1 9 18:30 -12 22
12 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Erfurt (A) Rot-Weiß Erfurt (A) 17 6-3-8 6 3 8 27:28 -1 21
13 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 17 4-8-5 4 8 5 27:29 -2 20
14 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 17 5-5-7 5 5 7 21:33 -12 20
15 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow (N) Optik Rathenow (N) 17 6-1-10 6 1 10 21:30 -9 19
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17 5-3-9 5 3 9 22:35 -13 18
17 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda (N) Bischofswerdaer FV (N) 17 4-1-12 4 1 12 14:33 -19 13
18 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 17 1-5-11 1 5 11 10:26 -16 8