Regionalliga Nordost

Regionalliga Nordost Tabelle

2021/22
38. Spieltag

Hinrunde

Pl.TeamSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 19 14-3-2 14 3 2 46:17 29 45
2 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 19 13-2-4 13 2 4 34:20 14 41
3 Energie Cottbus Cottbus Energie Cottbus 19 11-5-3 11 5 3 47:16 31 38
4 Carl Zeiss Jena Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 19 11-4-4 11 4 4 37:19 18 37
5 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 18 11-3-4 11 3 4 39:16 23 36
6 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 19 10-5-4 10 5 4 33:21 12 35
7 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC 19 8-7-4 8 7 4 32:20 12 31
8 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 19 9-4-6 9 4 6 27:22 5 31
9 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 19 9-3-7 9 3 7 30:26 4 30
10 FSV Luckenwalde Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde 18 8-5-5 8 5 5 28:13 15 29
11 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 19 6-4-9 6 4 9 18:23 -5 22
12 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 19 5-6-8 5 6 8 27:31 -4 21
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 19 5-5-9 5 5 9 23:31 -8 20
14 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 19 6-2-11 6 2 11 21:30 -9 20
15 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 19 5-4-10 5 4 10 24:36 -12 19
16 Tasmania Berlin Tasmania (N) Tasmania Berlin (N) 19 3-7-9 3 7 9 16:42 -26 16
17 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 19 2-8-9 2 8 9 20:34 -14 14
18 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 19 3-4-12 3 4 12 27:53 -26 13
19 FC Eilenburg Eilenburg (N) FC Eilenburg (N) 19 2-6-11 2 6 11 18:44 -26 12
20 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 19 3-3-13 3 3 13 21:54 -33 12

Rückrunde

Pl.TeamSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC 19 12-5-2 12 5 2 35:17 18 41
2 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 19 12-3-4 12 3 4 42:18 24 39
3 Carl Zeiss Jena Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 19 12-3-4 12 3 4 34:16 18 39
4 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 19 11-4-4 11 4 4 38:15 23 37
5 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 19 11-4-4 11 4 4 47:26 21 37
6 Energie Cottbus Cottbus Energie Cottbus 19 10-6-3 10 6 3 38:19 19 36
7 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 19 10-4-5 10 4 5 29:25 4 34
8 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 19 9-5-5 9 5 5 29:24 5 32
9 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 19 8-4-7 8 4 7 31:28 3 28
10 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 19 7-3-9 7 3 9 26:33 -7 24
11 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 19 5-8-6 5 8 6 29:24 5 23
12 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 19 5-7-7 5 7 7 19:20 -1 22
13 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 19 6-4-9 6 4 9 24:32 -8 22
14 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 19 5-6-8 5 6 8 21:24 -3 21
15 FSV Luckenwalde Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde 19 6-3-10 6 3 10 28:34 -6 21
16 FC Eilenburg Eilenburg (N) FC Eilenburg (N) 19 6-3-10 6 3 10 23:35 -12 21
17 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 19 5-5-9 5 5 9 22:36 -14 20
18 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 19 3-7-9 3 7 9 28:47 -19 16
19 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 19 2-5-12 2 5 12 24:41 -17 11
20 Tasmania Berlin Tasmania (N) Tasmania Berlin (N) 19 0-1-18 0 1 18 12:65 -53 1