Regionalliga Nordost

Regionalliga Nordost Tabelle

2020/21
  VSG Altglienicke VfB Auerbach SV Babelsberg 03 BFC Dynamo Hertha BSC II Tennis Borussia Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Berliner AK 07 Bischofswerdaer FV Chemnitzer FC Energie Cottbus Union Fürstenwalde Germania Halberstadt Carl Zeiss Jena 1. FC Lok Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig SV Lichtenberg 47 FSV Luckenwalde ZFC Meuselwitz Optik Rathenow
VSG Altglienicke  
2
:
1
1
:
1
04.04. 23.10.
3
:
2
14.02. 18.04. 22.11. 16.05. 06.06. 14.03. 28.02.
5
:
2
5
:
0
20.12. 31.01. 02.05.
3
:
1
06.12.
VfB Auerbach 21.02.   18.04. 22.11. 16.05.
1
:
1
21.03. 06.12. 24.01.
2
:
1
2
:
5
31.10.
1
:
1
06.06. 02.05.
0
:
2
07.03. 20.12.
3
:
2
07.02.
SV Babelsberg 03 07.03.
3
:
0
  06.12. 06.06.
2
:
1
11.04. 20.12. 07.02.
2
:
2
0
:
1
20.11. 25.04. 24.01. 16.05. 08.11. 21.03.
1
:
3
3
:
1
21.02.
BFC Dynamo 11.11. 09.05. 30.05.  
1
:
2
11.04. 07.11. 07.02.
6
:
2
07.03. 21.03. 13.12. 29.11.
1
:
1
13.06. 24.01.
3
:
0
21.02. 25.04.
2
:
2
Hertha BSC II 11.04. 29.11. 13.12. 31.01.   28.10. 09.05.
2
:
5
07.03.
1
:
0
0
:
0
13.06. 30.05. 21.02.
3
:
1
07.02. 25.04.
1
:
2
08.11. 21.03.
Tennis Borussia Berlin 24.01. 28.02. 14.03. 23.10. 18.04.  
1
:
2
01.11. 16.05. 06.12. 20.12.
4
:
2
1
:
1
02.05. 04.04.
1
:
3
2
:
0
20.11. 14.02. 06.06.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
:
1
3
:
2
3
:
0
02.05. 22.11. 21.02.   16.05. 20.12. 24.01. 07.02. 18.04. 04.04. 06.12. 31.10.
3
:
2
2
:
0
06.06. 07.03.
2
:
0
Berliner AK 07
2
:
0
30.05. 13.06.
1
:
3
14.02. 25.04. 29.11.  
3
:
1
21.03. 11.04.
3
:
2
13.12.
1
:
5
31.01. 21.02. 07.11. 07.03. 09.05.
3
:
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 09.05.
2
:
0
1
:
2
28.02.
1
:
1
29.11. 13.06. 14.03.  
0
:
3
08.11. 14.02. 31.01. 11.11.
0
:
2
11.04. 30.05. 04.04. 13.12. 25.04.
Chemnitzer FC 29.11. 31.01. 14.02.
0
:
1
14.03. 30.05.
1
:
2
4
:
2
18.04.   09.05.
3
:
2
1
:
0
04.04. 28.02. 25.04. 13.12.
3
:
0
13.06. 08.11.
Energie Cottbus 13.12. 14.02. 28.02.
3
:
2
04.04. 13.06.
1
:
2
0
:
3
02.05. 21.11.  
3
:
1
0
:
2
18.04. 14.03. 30.05.
1
:
2
1
:
1
31.01. 16.05.
Union Fürstenwalde
1
:
3
25.04. 09.05. 06.06. 20.12. 21.03. 28.10. 24.01.
2
:
1
21.02. 07.03.   08.11.
3
:
1
06.12. 29.11.
2
:
0
07.02. 11.04.
5
:
1
Germania Halberstadt
0
:
2
11.04.
2
:
2
16.05. 06.12. 07.03.
1
:
2
06.06.
2
:
3
07.02. 21.02. 02.05.   20.12. 20.11.
2
:
1
0
:
0
24.01. 21.03.
0
:
3
Carl Zeiss Jena 25.04. 13.12.
1
:
1
14.02.
3
:
0
07.11. 30.05. 28.02. 21.03.
2
:
1
1
:
2
31.01. 13.06.  
1
:
1
07.03. 09.05.
2
:
0
29.11. 11.04.
1. FC Lok Leipzig 21.03. 08.11. 29.11. 20.12. 24.01.
4
:
0
25.04.
2
:
1
21.02.
1
:
1
1
:
1
30.05. 09.05. 07.02.   06.06. 11.04.
3
:
0
1
:
0
07.03.
BSG Chemie Leipzig 13.06. 04.04. 02.05.
3
:
1
1
:
1
31.01. 14.03.
0
:
0
5
:
1
2
:
0
06.12. 16.05. 18.04.
0
:
2
13.12.   14.02.
2
:
0
28.02. 21.11.
SV Lichtenberg 47
2
:
4
3
:
2
3
:
0
18.04.
1
:
1
07.02. 28.02. 02.05. 06.12. 06.06. 24.01. 04.04. 14.03. 22.11.
3
:
2
0
:
0
  16.05.
1
:
1
20.12.
FSV Luckenwalde 07.11. 13.06. 31.01.
2
:
5
28.02. 09.05. 13.12.
1
:
1
2
:
0
11.04. 25.04.
1
:
2
1
:
0
14.03. 14.02. 21.03. 29.11.   30.05.
1
:
1
ZFC Meuselwitz 07.02. 14.03. 04.04.
1
:
1
02.05.
2
:
2
0
:
3
21.11. 06.06. 20.12.
2
:
0
0
:
0
1
:
1
16.05. 18.04.
1
:
4
21.02. 06.12.   24.01.
Optik Rathenow 30.05.
1
:
4
1
:
1
14.03.
0
:
0
13.12. 31.01. 04.04.
2
:
0
02.05. 29.11. 28.02. 14.02.
1
:
3
2
:
2
09.05. 13.06. 18.04.
0
:
2