Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo | 19 | 14-2-3 14 | 2 | 3 | 45:12 | 33 | 44 | ||
2 | Jena Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | 14-1-4 14 | 1 | 4 | 43:17 | 26 | 43 | ||
3 | Cottbus Energie Cottbus | 19 | 11-5-3 11 | 5 | 3 | 50:16 | 34 | 38 | ||
4 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 19 | 10-4-5 10 | 4 | 5 | 39:19 | 20 | 34 | ||
5 | Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC | 19 | 9-7-3 9 | 7 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 34 | ||
6 | VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke | 19 | 10-4-5 10 | 4 | 5 | 46:29 | 17 | 34 | ||
7 | Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 | 19 | 9-4-6 9 | 4 | 6 | 26:23 | 3 | 31 | ||
8 | Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 19 | 9-3-7 9 | 3 | 7 | 35:24 | 11 | 30 | ||
9 | Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 | 19 | 9-3-7 9 | 3 | 7 | 31:27 | 4 | 30 | ||
10 | Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig | 19 | 8-5-6 8 | 5 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 29 | ||
11 | Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 | 19 | 7-6-6 7 | 6 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | 27 | ||
12 | TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin | 19 | 6-8-5 6 | 8 | 5 | 30:22 | 8 | 26 | ||
13 | Eilenburg (N) FC Eilenburg (N) | 19 | 7-5-7 7 | 5 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 26 | ||
14 | Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt | 19 | 7-4-8 7 | 4 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | 25 | ||
15 | Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde | 19 | 6-6-7 6 | 6 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 24 | ||
16 | Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde | 19 | 6-6-7 6 | 6 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | 24 | ||
17 | Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz | 19 | 5-4-10 5 | 4 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 19 | ||
18 | Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow | 19 | 5-4-10 5 | 4 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | 19 | ||
19 | Auerbach VfB Auerbach | 19 | 5-3-11 5 | 3 | 11 | 33:43 | -10 | 18 | ||
20 | Tasmania (N) Tasmania Berlin (N) | 19 | 3-6-10 3 | 6 | 10 | 21:41 | -20 | 15 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 19 | 12-5-2 12 | 5 | 2 | 36:18 | 18 | 41 | ||
2 | Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 | 19 | 12-3-4 12 | 3 | 4 | 34:21 | 13 | 39 | ||
3 | BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo | 19 | 11-5-3 11 | 5 | 3 | 39:20 | 19 | 38 | ||
4 | VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke | 19 | 11-5-3 11 | 5 | 3 | 34:18 | 16 | 38 | ||
5 | Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC | 19 | 11-5-3 11 | 5 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 38 | ||
6 | Cottbus Energie Cottbus | 19 | 10-6-3 10 | 6 | 3 | 35:19 | 16 | 36 | ||
7 | Jena Carl Zeiss Jena | 19 | 9-6-4 9 | 6 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 33 | ||
8 | TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin | 19 | 8-3-8 8 | 3 | 8 | 29:28 | 1 | 27 | ||
9 | Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig | 19 | 8-3-8 8 | 3 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 27 | ||
10 | Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde | 19 | 8-2-9 8 | 2 | 9 | 28:24 | 4 | 26 | ||
11 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 19 | 7-5-7 7 | 5 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | 26 | ||
12 | Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 | 19 | 5-7-7 5 | 7 | 7 | 20:19 | 1 | 22 | ||
13 | Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz | 19 | 6-4-9 6 | 4 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | 22 | ||
14 | Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 | 19 | 5-2-12 5 | 2 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 | 17 | ||
15 | Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt | 19 | 4-4-11 4 | 4 | 11 | 22:40 | -18 | 16 | ||
16 | Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow | 19 | 0-11-8 0 | 11 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | 11 | ||
17 | Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde | 19 | 2-3-14 2 | 3 | 14 | 25:55 | -30 | 9 | ||
18 | Eilenburg (N) FC Eilenburg (N) | 19 | 1-4-14 1 | 4 | 14 | 13:53 | -40 | 7 | ||
19 | Auerbach VfB Auerbach | 19 | 0-5-14 0 | 5 | 14 | 12:52 | -40 | 5 | ||
20 | Tasmania (N) Tasmania Berlin (N) | 19 | 0-2-17 0 | 2 | 17 | 7:66 | -59 | 2 |