Regionalliga Nordost

Regionalliga Nordost Tabelle

2020/21
10. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5 5-0-0 5 0 0 12:5 7 15
2 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 5 4-1-0 4 1 0 14:5 9 13
3 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 5 4-0-1 4 0 1 13:6 7 12
4 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig (M) 1. FC Lok Leipzig (M) 5 3-2-0 3 2 0 11:3 8 11
5 Carl Zeiss Jena Jena (A) Carl Zeiss Jena (A) 5 3-2-0 3 2 0 9:3 6 11
6 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) 5 3-0-2 3 0 2 9:7 2 9
7 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 5 3-0-2 3 0 2 11:12 -1 9
8 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 2-2-1 2 2 1 9:7 2 8
9 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 2-2-1 2 2 1 6:4 2 8
10 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin (N) Tennis Borussia Berlin (N) 5 2-1-2 2 1 2 9:8 1 7
11 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 5 2-1-2 2 1 2 8:8 0 7
12 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 5 2-1-2 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7
FSV Luckenwalde Luckenwalde (N) FSV Luckenwalde (N) 5 2-1-2 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7
14 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 5 2-1-2 2 1 2 8:11 -3 7
15 Energie Cottbus Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 2-0-3 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6
16 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4 1-2-1 1 2 1 10:7 3 5
17 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 5 1-2-2 1 2 2 6:10 -4 5
18 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 4 1-1-2 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4
19 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 5 0-3-2 0 3 2 4:9 -5 3
20 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 5 0-1-4 0 1 4 3:10 -7 1

Auswärtstabelle

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5 5-0-0 5 0 0 11:4 7 15
2 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 3-1-1 3 1 1 11:5 6 10
3 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 4 3-0-1 3 0 1 10:5 5 9
4 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5 3-0-2 3 0 2 12:9 3 9
5 Energie Cottbus Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 2-2-1 2 2 1 7:5 2 8
6 Carl Zeiss Jena Jena (A) Carl Zeiss Jena (A) 4 2-1-1 2 1 1 9:5 4 7
7 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 5 1-3-1 1 3 1 5:7 -2 6
8 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 5 1-3-1 1 3 1 4:6 -2 6
9 FSV Luckenwalde Luckenwalde (N) FSV Luckenwalde (N) 5 2-0-3 2 0 3 5:9 -4 6
10 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 5 1-2-2 1 2 2 9:9 0 5
11 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 5 1-2-2 1 2 2 4:4 0 5
12 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig (M) 1. FC Lok Leipzig (M) 5 1-2-2 1 2 2 6:11 -5 5
13 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 5 1-1-3 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4
14 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 5 1-1-3 1 1 3 7:12 -5 4
15 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 1-1-3 1 1 3 2:7 -5 4
16 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 5 1-0-4 1 0 4 9:11 -2 3
17 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 5 1-0-4 1 0 4 9:14 -5 3
18 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 5 1-0-4 1 0 4 7:15 -8 3
19 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) 5 0-2-3 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2
20 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin (N) Tennis Borussia Berlin (N) 5 0-2-3 0 2 3 6:12 -6 2