Regionalliga Nordost

Regionalliga Nordost Tabelle

2018/19
34. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) 17 14-2-1 14 2 1 42:11 31 44
2 Wacker Nordhausen Wa. Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 17 12-3-2 12 3 2 38:15 23 39
3 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 17 12-2-3 12 2 3 37:19 18 38
4 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 17 12-2-3 12 2 3 34:19 15 38
5 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin * 17 11-3-3 11 3 3 33:13 20 36
6 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Erfurt (A) Rot-Weiß Erfurt (A) 17 9-4-4 9 4 4 36:21 15 31
7 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 17 9-4-4 9 4 4 34:19 15 31
8 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 17 9-3-5 9 3 5 31:24 7 30
9 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 17 9-2-6 9 2 6 31:24 7 29
10 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 17 7-7-3 7 7 3 29:13 16 28
11 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 17 7-5-5 7 5 5 29:17 12 26
12 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17 6-6-5 6 6 5 26:23 3 24
13 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 17 6-4-7 6 4 7 15:32 -17 22
14 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 17 5-6-6 5 6 6 23:22 1 21
15 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 17 5-6-6 5 6 6 14:16 -2 21
16 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 17 6-3-8 6 3 8 18:26 -8 21
17 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow (N) Optik Rathenow (N) 17 6-2-9 6 2 9 26:31 -5 20
18 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda (N) Bischofswerdaer FV (N) 17 5-2-10 5 2 10 14:27 -13 17

Auswärtstabelle

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) 17 11-0-6 11 0 6 40:25 15 33
2 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 17 9-5-3 9 5 3 30:17 13 32
3 Wacker Nordhausen Wa. Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 17 7-4-6 7 4 6 21:23 -2 25
4 1. FC Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 17 7-3-7 7 3 7 22:24 -2 24
5 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Erfurt (A) Rot-Weiß Erfurt (A) 17 6-5-6 6 5 6 21:21 0 23
6 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 17 6-2-9 6 2 9 23:29 -6 20
7 Hertha BSC II Hertha II Hertha BSC II 17 4-7-6 4 7 6 23:24 -1 19
8 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 17 4-7-6 4 7 6 25:34 -9 19
9 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 17 4-6-7 4 6 7 31:37 -6 18
10 Germania Halberstadt Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 17 5-3-9 5 3 9 17:25 -8 18
11 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerda (N) Bischofswerdaer FV (N) 17 5-2-10 5 2 10 15:31 -16 17
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria 1889 * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin * 17 3-7-7 3 7 7 17:25 -8 16
13 VfB Auerbach Auerbach VfB Auerbach 17 4-4-9 4 4 9 16:29 -13 16
14 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 17 4-3-10 4 3 10 19:25 -6 15
15 ZFC Meuselwitz Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 17 4-3-10 4 3 10 21:31 -10 15
16 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17 4-1-12 4 1 12 14:41 -27 13
17 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow (N) Optik Rathenow (N) 17 2-2-13 2 2 13 10:34 -24 8
18 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 17 1-2-14 1 2 14 7:35 -28 5