Regionalliga Nord Tabelle
2019/20

  Altona 93 Werder Bremen II SV Drochtersen/Assel SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Hamburger SV II Hannover 96 II HSC Hannover TSV Havelse Heider SV SSV Jeddeloh II Holstein Kiel II VfB Lübeck Lüneburger SK Hansa Eintracht Norderstedt VfB Oldenburg BSV SW Rehden FC St. Pauli II VfL Wolfsburg II
Altona 93  
1
:
2
2
:
1
1
:
1
10.05. 13.12. 05.04.
0
:
3
08.03. 07.12. 22.03.
1
:
2
1
:
2
0
:
3
2
:
6
26.04.
2
:
1
4
:
1
Werder Bremen II 17.05.   02.05.
1
:
1
21.03.
2
:
1
22.02. 28.03.
5
:
0
2
:
2
3
:
1
18.04.
1
:
0
1
:
3
3
:
1
07.03.
2
:
2
0
:
2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
:
2
2
:
1
 
1
:
2
26.04.
2
:
1
22.03.
3
:
0
21.02.
3
:
1
08.03.
1
:
0
4
:
2
10.05.
5
:
1
03.04.
3
:
3
0
:
5
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 18.04. 29.02. 28.03.  
2
:
0
1
:
0
4
:
1
0
:
2
14.12.
2
:
1
17.05. 14.03.
5
:
1
1
:
0
2
:
1
0
:
2
4
:
1
1
:
2
Hamburger SV II
3
:
0
0
:
1
1
:
0
22.02.   18.04.
1
:
1
14.03.
5
:
1
02.05.
6
:
0
2
:
3
0
:
0
28.03. 07.03.
1
:
4
14.12.
2
:
4
Hannover 96 II
2
:
1
25.04.
2
:
0
20.03. 20.11.  
2
:
2
2
:
3
2
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
3
10.05.
5
:
3
0
:
1
04.04.
0
:
2
22.02. 07.03.
HSC Hannover
2
:
2
2
:
2
1
:
0
0
:
1
08.12. 15.03.  
1
:
2
1
:
2
29.03.
1
:
1
1
:
2
19.04. 01.03.
0
:
3
24.11. 03.05. 17.05.
TSV Havelse 23.02.
2
:
3
1
:
2
0
:
2
3
:
2
17.05.
1
:
1
  22.03.
2
:
2
26.04.
3
:
1
08.03.
0
:
1
3
:
2
2
:
2
05.04.
3
:
4
Heider SV
2
:
2
0
:
1
1
:
2
02.05.
2
:
1
2
:
0
25.04.
0
:
1
  29.02. 04.04.
0
:
4
14.03.
1
:
3
0
:
3
09.05.
2
:
0
0
:
5
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
:
0
09.05.
0
:
3
04.04.
1
:
3
6
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
4
4
:
4
 
4
:
2
3
:
3
22.02.
1
:
2
25.04.
1
:
4
07.03. 21.03.
Holstein Kiel II
4
:
2
5
:
2
3
:
0
03.11.
1
:
0
01.03. 10.05.
0
:
0
5
:
0
15.03.   15.12. 29.03.
1
:
2
1
:
1
1
:
5
19.04.
4
:
1
VfB Lübeck 21.12.
2
:
1
17.05.
2
:
0
04.04.
4
:
0
07.03. 02.05.
7
:
0
3
:
1
22.02.  
2
:
0
25.04.
3
:
1
21.03.
3
:
2
1
:
2
Lüneburger SK Hansa 01.03.
1
:
0
0
:
1
26.04. 17.05.
3
:
0
2
:
1
5
:
1
1
:
1
5
:
3
2
:
1
1
:
3
 
1
:
1
10.05.
1
:
3
22.03. 05.04.
Eintracht Norderstedt
5
:
2
05.04.
0
:
1
08.03.
0
:
2
03.05.
3
:
1
19.04.
6
:
1
17.05.
2
:
3
1
:
2
1
:
0
  22.03.
1
:
0
0
:
0
23.02.
VfB Oldenburg 03.05. 15.03. 19.04.
1
:
2
3
:
2
1
:
1
1
:
1
01.03. 17.05.
2
:
0
2
:
1
29.03.
3
:
2
3
:
1
  23.02.
1
:
0
0
:
3
BSV SW Rehden
2
:
0
1
:
3
1
:
1
0
:
1
29.02. 27.03.
0
:
0
2
:
2
5
:
1
18.04.
0
:
1
1
:
0
02.05. 14.03.
1
:
1
  17.05.
0
:
1
FC St. Pauli II 15.03.
1
:
1
01.03. 10.05.
1
:
1
1
:
2
6
:
0
1
:
0
29.03.
0
:
0
0
:
1
08.12.
0
:
1
4
:
2
3
:
0
2
:
0
  26.04.
VfL Wolfsburg II 28.03.
5
:
0
14.03.
3
:
0
3
:
3
0
:
3
5
:
0
09.05. 18.04.
1
:
1
02.05. 29.02.
3
:
0
4
:
0
5
:
0
3
:
0
5
:
1