Real Sociedad San Sebastian Kader
2011/12

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ansotegi Ion13.07.19829-
Cadamuro Liassine05.03.198819-
Carlos Martinez09.04.198621-
de la Bella Alberto02.12.198521-
Demidov Vadim10.10.198623-
Estrada Daniel03.01.1987292
Inigo Martinez17.05.1991263
Mikel Gonzalez24.09.1985281

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aranburu Mikel18.02.1979292
Gorka18.03.1987171
Illarramendi Asier08.03.199018-
Mariga McDonald04.04.198714-
Markel Bergara05.05.198611-
Ruben Pardo22.10.1992151
Sarpong Jeffrey03.08.19883-
Xabi Prieto29.08.1983342
Zurutuza David19.07.1986333

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Agirretxe Imanol24.02.19873610
Griezmann Antoine21.03.1991357
Ifran Diego08.06.1987161
Llorente Joseba24.11.197917-
Vela Carlos01.03.19893512

Bester Torschütze

Vela
Carlos

12 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im SPA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Espanyol Barcelona 24,69
...
3 Atletico Madrid 25,39
4 Real Sociedad San Sebastian 25,45
5 Racing Santander 25,98
...
20 UD Levante 30,47