Real Saragossa Kader
2009/10

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ayala Roberto14.04.197313-
Contini Matteo16.04.1980151
Diogo Carlos18.07.1983152
Edmilson10.07.197617-
Eliseu01.10.1983212
Goni Raul12.10.19886-
Jarosik Jiri27.10.1977202
Laguardia Victor05.11.19893-
Obradovic Ivan25.07.19889-
Pablo Amo15.01.19789-
Paredes Javier05.07.198220-
Pavon Francisco09.01.1980112
Pulido02.02.1979222

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aguilar Abel06.01.1985274
Ander Herrera14.08.1989302
Babic Marko28.01.198114-
Gabi10.07.1983321
Jorge Lopez19.09.1978292
Kevin08.04.19923-
Lafita Angel07.08.1984243
Ponzio Leonardo29.01.1982341
Songo'o Franck14.05.19875-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Adrian Colunga17.11.1984167
Alex Sanchez06.06.19893-
Arizmendi Angel Javier03.03.1984316
Braulio18.09.19853-
Ewerthon10.06.1981102
Pennant Jermaine15.01.198325-
Suazo Humberto10.05.1981176
Uche Ikechukwu05.01.19843-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im SPA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Espanyol Barcelona 25,44
...
14 FC Sevilla 27,38
15 Real Saragossa 27,39
16 FC Valencia 27,42
...
20 CA Osasuna 28,14