Primera Division RFEF

Primera Division RFEF Tabelle

2021/22
2. Spieltag

Tabelle - Grupo 1

Pl.TeamSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 Deportivo La Coruna La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
2 Real Union Irun Irun Real Union Irun 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
Rayo Majadahonda Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
4 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
5 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Unionistas Salamanca 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
7 UD Logrones UD Logrones (A) UD Logrones (A) 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
8 CF Talavera Talavera CF Talavera 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
9 Racing Santander Santander Racing Santander 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
10 UD San Sebastian de los Reyes UD Sanse UD San Sebastian de los Reyes 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
11 SD Logrones SD Logrones SD Logrones 2 0-2-0 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
12 Racing Ferrol Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Internacional Madrid Inter de Madrid Internacional Madrid 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
14 CD Calahorra Calahorra CD Calahorra 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Zamora CF Zamora Zamora CF 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
16 Extremadura UD Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
17 Cultural Leonesa Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
18 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
19 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
20 CD Tudelano Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0

Tabelle - Grupo 2

Pl.TeamSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 Atletico Baleares Atl. Baleares Atletico Baleares 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
FC Villarreal B Villarreal B FC Villarreal B 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
3 FC Andorra FC Andorra FC Andorra 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
4 CD Alcoyano Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
RB Linense Linense RB Linense 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
6 Gimnastic de Tarragona Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
7 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
8 CD Castellon Castellon (A) CD Castellon (A) 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
9 Real Betis Sevilla B Betis B Real Betis Sevilla B 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
10 Albacete Balompie Albacete (A) Albacete Balompie (A) 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
11 CF Algeciras Algeciras CF Algeciras 2 0-2-0 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
12 UE Costa Brava Costa Brava UE Costa Brava 2 0-2-0 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
13 CE Sabadell Sabadell (A) CE Sabadell (A) 2 0-2-0 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF Sanluqueno Atletico Sanluqueno CF 2 0-2-0 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
15 FC Barcelona B Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Linares Deportivo Linares Linares Deportivo 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
UCAM Murcia UCAM UCAM Murcia 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
18 Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atl. Sevilla Atletico 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
19 UE Cornella UE Cornella UE Cornella 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
20 CD San Fernando San Fernando CD San Fernando 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0