Preußen Münster Kader
2011/12

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Duah Jürgen19.12.19852013,69
Halet Clement21.05.198431-3,16
Heise Philip20.06.199117-3,39
Hergesell Fabian25.12.198517-3,12
Huckle Patrick04.11.198327-3,31
Kirsch Patrick01.01.19812122,95
Kühne Stefan15.08.19803163,07
Ndjeng Dominique04.11.19805-3,17
Riemer Marco24.02.19881713,12
Schmider Rico24.06.19917-3,40
Westermann Julian19.04.19914-3,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bourgault Jonathan27.09.198826-3,40
Büscher Julian22.04.19933-5,00
Daghfous Nejmeddin01.10.198615-3,67
Grote Dennis09.08.19861213,88
Kluft Björn11.01.19903053,06
Koopmann Pascal10.02.19902-2,50
Loose Julian17.05.19851313,92
Ornatelli Massimo17.01.19863123,41
Siegert Benjamin07.07.19812243,38
Truckenbrod Jens18.02.19803713,16
Vunguidica José Pierre03.01.19902643,19

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Chitsulo Daniel07.03.19834-3,50
Güvenisik Sercan01.03.19801523,54
Königs Marco25.01.19901423,32
N'Diaye Babacar12.12.19731433,17
Pollok Wojciech25.06.19822--

Unbekannt

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Vujanovic Radovan18.02.19822633,58

Topspieler

Masuch
Daniel

Ø-Note: 2,81

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Kluft
Björn

10 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,07
...
8 3,25
9 3,26
10 3,31
...
20 3,55
Zur Gesamtübersicht