Portugal Kader
2016

Kader

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
22Eduardo19.09.1982---
12Lopes Anthony01.10.1990---
1Rui Patricio15.02.19887-2,50

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
2Bruno Alves27.11.19811-3,50
21Cedric31.08.19914-3,88
19Eliseu01.10.19832-4,75
5Guerreiro Raphael22.12.19935-3,00
4José Fonte22.12.19834-3,25
3Pepe26.02.19836-2,92
6Ricardo Carvalho18.05.19783-3,67
11Vieirinha24.01.19863-3,50

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
23Adrien Silva15.03.19894-4,38
15André Gomes30.07.19935-3,62
13Danilo Pereira09.09.19915-3,25
10Joao Mario19.01.19937-3,75
8Joao Moutinho08.09.19866-3,20
16Renato Sanches18.08.1997613,20
14William Carvalho07.04.19925-3,60

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
7Cristiano Ronaldo05.02.1985733,42
9Eder22.12.1987312,00
17Nani17.11.1986733,50
18Rafa Silva17.05.19931--
20Ricardo Quaresma26.09.1983713,50

Topspieler

Rui Patricio
Ø-Note: 2,50

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im EM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Deutschland 3,06
...
8 Schweiz 3,33
9 Portugal 3,39
10 Ungarn 3,42
...
24 Russland 4,28
Zur Gesamtübersicht