Eintracht Oranienburg Termine
2020/21

August
Sa, 15.08.2020 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 2. Spt.
Sa, 15.08.2020
Sa, 22.08.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 1. Spt
Sa, 22.08.2020
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
5
:
3
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
Schema
Sa, 29.08.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 2. Spt
Sa, 29.08.2020
1. FC Frankfurt
1. FC Frankfurt
2
:
2
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Schema
September
Sa, 05.09.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 3. Spt
Sa, 05.09.2020
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
5
:
1
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Schema
Sa, 12.09.2020 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 3. Spt.
Sa, 12.09.2020
Sa, 19.09.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 4. Spt
Sa, 19.09.2020
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
1
:
1
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Schema
Sa, 26.09.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 5. Spt
Sa, 26.09.2020
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
0
:
3
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 03.10.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 6. Spt
Sa, 03.10.2020
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
2
:
0
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Schema
Sa, 10.10.2020 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 4. Spt.
Sa, 10.10.2020
Sa, 17.10.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 7. Spt
Sa, 17.10.2020
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
abges.
Preußen Eberswalde
Preußen Eberswalde
Abgesagt
Sa, 31.10.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 9. Spt
Sa, 31.10.2020
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
31.10.
14:00
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
November
Sa, 07.11.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 10. Spt
Sa, 07.11.2020
SV Zehdenick
SV Zehdenick
07.11.
14:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 14.11.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 11. Spt
Sa, 14.11.2020
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
14.11.
14:00
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Sa, 21.11.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 12. Spt
Sa, 21.11.2020
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
21.11.
13:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 28.11.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 13. Spt
Sa, 28.11.2020
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
28.11.
13:00
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
Dezember
Sa, 05.12.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 14. Spt
Sa, 05.12.2020
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
05.12.
13:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 12.12.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 15. Spt
Sa, 12.12.2020
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
12.12.
13:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 19.12.2020 Brandenburg-Liga, 16. Spt
Sa, 19.12.2020
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
19.12.
13:00
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Februar
Sa, 13.02.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 17. Spt
Sa, 13.02.2021
Union Klosterfelde
Union Klosterfelde
13.02.
14:30
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 20.02.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 18. Spt
Sa, 20.02.2021
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Altlüdersdorf
20.02.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 27.02.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 19. Spt
Sa, 27.02.2021
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
27.02.
15:00
1. FC Frankfurt
1. FC Frankfurt
März
Sa, 06.03.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 20. Spt
Sa, 06.03.2021
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Grün-Weiß Lübben
06.03.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 13.03.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 21. Spt
Sa, 13.03.2021
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
13.03.
15:00
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Sa, 20.03.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 22. Spt
Sa, 20.03.2021
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
20.03.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 27.03.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 23. Spt
Sa, 27.03.2021
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
27.03.
15:00
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
April
Sa, 03.04.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 24. Spt
Sa, 03.04.2021
Preußen Eberswalde
Preußen Eberswalde
03.04.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 17.04.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 26. Spt
Sa, 17.04.2021
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
17.04.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 24.04.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 27. Spt
Sa, 24.04.2021
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
24.04.
15:00
SV Zehdenick
SV Zehdenick
Mai
Sa, 01.05.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 28. Spt
Sa, 01.05.2021
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
01.05.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 08.05.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 29. Spt
Sa, 08.05.2021
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
08.05.
15:00
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
Sa, 15.05.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 30. Spt
Sa, 15.05.2021
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug
15.05.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 29.05.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 31. Spt
Sa, 29.05.2021
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
29.05.
15:00
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
Juni
Sa, 05.06.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 32. Spt
Sa, 05.06.2021
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
05.06.
15:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Sa, 12.06.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 33. Spt
Sa, 12.06.2021
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
12.06.
15:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
Sa, 19.06.2021 Brandenburg-Liga, 34. Spt
Sa, 19.06.2021
Eintracht Oranienburg
Eintracht Oranienburg
19.06.
15:00
Union Klosterfelde
Union Klosterfelde