Oberlungwitzer SV

Oberlungwitzer SV Termine

2022/23
August
So, 07.08.2022 Landespokal Sachsen LPSC, 1. Spt.
So, 07.08.2022
So, 14.08.2022 Landesklasse West, 1. Spt
So, 14.08.2022
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
2
:
4
Meeraner SV
Meeraner SV
Schema
Sa, 20.08.2022 Landesklasse West, 2. Spt
Sa, 20.08.2022
VfB Auerbach II
VfB Auerbach II
0
:
2
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
Schema
So, 28.08.2022 Landesklasse West, 3. Spt
So, 28.08.2022
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
Merkur Oelsnitz
1
:
1
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
Schema
September
So, 11.09.2022 Landesklasse West, 4. Spt
So, 11.09.2022
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
1
:
0
VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Annaberg 09
Schema
So, 18.09.2022 Landesklasse West, 5. Spt
So, 18.09.2022
SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen
SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen
0
:
0
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
Schema
So, 25.09.2022 Landesklasse West, 15. Spt
So, 25.09.2022
TSV IFA Chemnitz
TSV IFA Chemnitz
5
:
3
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
Schema
Oktober
So, 02.10.2022 Landesklasse West, 6. Spt
So, 02.10.2022
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
0
:
1
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Schema
Sa, 08.10.2022 Landesklasse West, 7. Spt
Sa, 08.10.2022
VfB Pausa
VfB Pausa
Sa.
15:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 16.10.2022 Landesklasse West, 8. Spt
So, 16.10.2022
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
16.10.
15:00
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
So, 23.10.2022 Landesklasse West, 9. Spt
So, 23.10.2022
Reichenbacher FC
Reichenbacher FC
23.10.
15:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 30.10.2022 Landesklasse West, 10. Spt
So, 30.10.2022
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
30.10.
14:00
SV Auerhammer
SV Auerhammer
November
Sa, 05.11.2022 Landesklasse West, 11. Spt
Sa, 05.11.2022
SV Tanne Thalheim
SV Tanne Thalheim
05.11.
14:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 13.11.2022 Landesklasse West, 12. Spt
So, 13.11.2022
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
13.11.
14:00
FC Concordia Schneeberg
FC Concordia Schneeberg
So, 20.11.2022 Landesklasse West, 13. Spt
So, 20.11.2022
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
20.11.
14:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 27.11.2022 Landesklasse West, 14. Spt
So, 27.11.2022
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
27.11.
14:00
ESV Lok Zwickau
ESV Lok Zwickau
Februar
So, 19.02.2023 Landesklasse West, 16. Spt
So, 19.02.2023
Meeraner SV
Meeraner SV
19.02.
14:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 26.02.2023 Landesklasse West, 17. Spt
So, 26.02.2023
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
26.02.
14:00
VfB Auerbach II
VfB Auerbach II
März
So, 05.03.2023 Landesklasse West, 18. Spt
So, 05.03.2023
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
05.03.
15:00
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
Merkur Oelsnitz
So, 19.03.2023 Landesklasse West, 19. Spt
So, 19.03.2023
VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Annaberg 09
19.03.
15:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 26.03.2023 Landesklasse West, 20. Spt
So, 26.03.2023
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
26.03.
15:00
SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen
SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen
April
So, 02.04.2023 Landesklasse West, 21. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
02.04.
15:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 16.04.2023 Landesklasse West, 22. Spt
So, 16.04.2023
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
16.04.
15:00
VfB Pausa
VfB Pausa
So, 23.04.2023 Landesklasse West, 23. Spt
So, 23.04.2023
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
23.04.
15:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
Mai
So, 07.05.2023 Landesklasse West, 24. Spt
So, 07.05.2023
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
07.05.
15:00
Reichenbacher FC
Reichenbacher FC
So, 14.05.2023 Landesklasse West, 25. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
SV Auerhammer
SV Auerhammer
14.05.
15:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 21.05.2023 Landesklasse West, 26. Spt
So, 21.05.2023
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
21.05.
15:00
SV Tanne Thalheim
SV Tanne Thalheim
Juni
So, 04.06.2023 Landesklasse West, 27. Spt
So, 04.06.2023
FC Concordia Schneeberg
FC Concordia Schneeberg
04.06.
15:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 11.06.2023 Landesklasse West, 28. Spt
So, 11.06.2023
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
11.06.
15:00
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
So, 18.06.2023 Landesklasse West, 29. Spt
So, 18.06.2023
ESV Lok Zwickau
ESV Lok Zwickau
18.06.
15:00
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
So, 25.06.2023 Landesklasse West, 30. Spt
So, 25.06.2023
Oberlungwitzer SV
Oberlungwitzer SV
25.06.
15:00
TSV IFA Chemnitz
TSV IFA Chemnitz