Nigeria Kader
2010

Kader

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
23Aiyenugba Bamidele20.11.1983---
16Ejide Austin08.04.1984---
1Enyeama Vincent29.08.19823-2,83

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
22Adeleye Ayodele25.12.1988---
5Afolabi Rabiu18.04.19802-5,00
21Elderson20.01.19882-3,00
17Odiah Chidi17.12.19833-3,50
6Shittu Daniel02.09.19803-4,33
3Taiwo Taye16.04.19852-4,00
2Yobo Joseph06.09.19803-4,33

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
20Etuhu Dickson08.06.19823-4,33
15Haruna Lukman04.12.19902-4,50
10Ideye Brown10.10.1988---
14Kaita Sani02.05.19862-5,00
12Uche Kalu15.11.1982322,25
13Yussuf Ayila04.11.19841-3,00

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
4Kanu Nwankwo01.08.19761-4,00
9Martins Obafemi28.10.19842-4,50
19Obasi Chinedu01.06.19863-3,17
18Obinna Victor25.03.19872-6,00
11Odemwingie Peter15.07.19812-4,25
7Utaka John08.01.1982---
8Yakubu22.11.1982314,00

Bester Torschütze

Uche
Kalu

2 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Uche
Kalu

2 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im WM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Deutschland 2,98
...
25 Kamerun 3,89
26 Nigeria 3,93
27 Australien 3,97
...
32 Nordkorea 4,36
Zur Gesamtübersicht