Kreisliga A Kleve-Geldern Tabelle

2019/20
30. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl. Team Sp. s s-u-n U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SV 1926 Rindern SV 1926 Rindern SV 1926 Rindern 10 10-0-0 10 0 0 46:7 39 30
2 Uedemer SV 1919 Uedemer SV 1919 Uedemer SV 1919 10 8-0-2 8 0 2 24:11 13 24
3 SV Grün-Weiß Vernum SV Grün-Weiß Vernum SV Grün-Weiß Vernum 9 5-2-2 5 2 2 29:15 14 17
4 SV 1919 Sevelen SV 1919 Sevelen SV 1919 Sevelen 9 5-2-2 5 2 2 23:12 11 17
5 SV Nütterden SV Nütterden SV Nütterden 9 4-4-1 4 4 1 25:17 8 16
6 SV Blau-Weiß Herongen SV Blau-Weiß Herongen SV Blau-Weiß Herongen 9 4-4-1 4 4 1 24:17 7 16
7 Kevelaerer SV Kevelaerer SV Kevelaerer SV 9 5-1-3 5 1 3 18:11 7 16
8 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 10 5-1-4 5 1 4 20:23 -3 16
9 SpVgg Kessel SpVgg Kessel SpVgg Kessel 8 3-2-3 3 2 3 17:17 0 11
10 SV 06 Donsbrüggen SV 06 Donsbrüggen SV 06 Donsbrüggen 10 3-2-5 3 2 5 10:21 -11 11
11 SC Blau-Weiß Auwel-Holt SC Blau-Weiß Auwel-Holt SC Blau-Weiß Auwel-Holt 9 3-1-5 3 1 5 12:13 -1 10
12 SV Union Wetten SV Union Wetten SV Union Wetten 10 3-1-6 3 1 6 11:22 -11 10
13 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk TSV 95/10 Nieukerk TSV 95/10 Nieukerk 9 3-1-5 3 1 5 17:29 -12 10
14 SV Arminia Kapellen/Hamb SV Arminia Kapellen/Hamb SV Arminia Kapellen/Hamb 9 2-3-4 2 3 4 10:13 -3 9
15 GSV Geldern GSV Geldern GSV Geldern 10 3-0-7 3 0 7 14:30 -16 9
16 BV Sturm Wissel BV Sturm Wissel BV Sturm Wissel 6 2-1-3 2 1 3 13:19 -6 7

Auswärtstabelle

Pl. Team Sp. s s-u-n U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SV 1926 Rindern SV 1926 Rindern SV 1926 Rindern 8 6-2-0 6 2 0 22:4 18 20
2 Uedemer SV 1919 Uedemer SV 1919 Uedemer SV 1919 9 6-1-2 6 1 2 27:13 14 19
3 SV 1919 Sevelen SV 1919 Sevelen SV 1919 Sevelen 9 6-0-3 6 0 3 21:15 6 18
4 Kevelaerer SV Kevelaerer SV Kevelaerer SV 9 5-0-4 5 0 4 13:11 2 15
5 SV Grün-Weiß Vernum SV Grün-Weiß Vernum SV Grün-Weiß Vernum 10 4-3-3 4 3 3 23:24 -1 15
6 SV Nütterden SV Nütterden SV Nütterden 10 4-1-5 4 1 5 20:20 0 13
7 SpVgg Kessel SpVgg Kessel SpVgg Kessel 9 4-0-5 4 0 5 18:24 -6 12
8 SV 06 Donsbrüggen SV 06 Donsbrüggen SV 06 Donsbrüggen 9 3-2-4 3 2 4 20:19 1 11
9 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 8 2-5-1 2 5 1 19:18 1 11
10 SV Blau-Weiß Herongen SV Blau-Weiß Herongen SV Blau-Weiß Herongen 10 2-3-5 2 3 5 20:26 -6 9
11 SV Arminia Kapellen/Hamb SV Arminia Kapellen/Hamb SV Arminia Kapellen/Hamb 9 3-0-6 3 0 6 13:25 -12 9
12 SC Blau-Weiß Auwel-Holt SC Blau-Weiß Auwel-Holt SC Blau-Weiß Auwel-Holt 9 2-1-6 2 1 6 14:20 -6 7
13 TSV 95/10 Nieukerk TSV 95/10 Nieukerk TSV 95/10 Nieukerk 10 2-1-7 2 1 7 14:31 -17 7
14 BV Sturm Wissel BV Sturm Wissel BV Sturm Wissel 10 2-0-8 2 0 8 16:23 -7 6
15 GSV Geldern GSV Geldern GSV Geldern 8 1-3-4 1 3 4 9:19 -10 6
16 SV Union Wetten SV Union Wetten SV Union Wetten 9 1-3-5 1 3 5 8:21 -13 6