MSV Duisburg Kader
2012/13

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Müller Roland02.03.19887-3,57
Wiedwald Felix15.03.199027-3,04

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bajic Branimir19.10.19793053,72
Berberovic Dzemal05.11.198114-4,32
Bollmann Markus06.01.19815--
Bomheuer Dustin17.04.19912523,52
Brosinski Daniel17.07.19883233,82
Dum Sascha03.07.198611-5,00
Hennen Stephan09.01.19901-4,00
Hoffmann Andre28.02.199313-3,77
Ibertsberger Andreas27.07.19827-4,50
Kern Benjamin05.11.19831923,68
Koch Julian11.11.199022-3,68
Lachheb Adli22.06.198717-4,43
Perthel Timo11.02.19891743,38
Wolze Kevin09.03.19902023,67

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
da Silva Antonio13.06.197810-4,07
Gjasula Jurgen05.12.19858-3,75
Jevtic Dusan29.03.19921--
Öztürk Tanju26.07.198921-3,96
Pamic Zvonko04.02.199113-4,38
Sukalo Goran24.08.19812723,63

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baljak Srdjan25.11.19782323,97
Brandy Sören06.05.19853263,63
Domovchiyski Valeri05.10.19861314,65
Exslager Maurice12.02.19912743,78
Jovanovic Ranisav05.11.19802643,56
Kastrati Flamur14.11.19913-3,00
Rybacki Julien24.09.19951--

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Runjaic
Kosta

Im Verein seit 2012

Kapitän

Topspieler

Wiedwald
Felix

Ø-Note: 3,04

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Brandy
Sören

10 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Hertha BSC 3,33
...
16 SC Paderborn 07 3,68
17 SV Sandhausen 3,72
18 MSV Duisburg 3,76
Zur Gesamtübersicht