Los Angeles Galaxy Kader
2018

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ciani Michael06.04.1984211
Cole Ashley20.12.1980311
Feltscher Rolf06.10.1990151
Hilliard-Arce Tomas22.11.19955-
Romney Dave12.06.1993281
Skjelvik Jörgen05.07.199132-
Steres Daniel11.11.199020-
Williams Sheanon17.03.19908-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Boateng Emmanuel17.01.1994272
Carrasco Servando13.08.198819-
dos Santos Jonathan26.04.1990232
Husidic Baggio19.05.19877-
Joao Pedro03.04.19933-
Kitchen Perry29.02.199231-
Klimenta Emrah13.02.19912-
Lletget Sebastian03.09.1992283

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Alessandrini Romain03.04.19892611
dos Santos Giovani11.05.1989143
Ibrahimovic Zlatan03.10.19812722
Jamieson IV Bradford18.10.19966-
Kamara Ola15.10.19893114
Lassiter Ariel27.09.19947-
Pontius Chris11.05.1987265

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im MLS-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 New York Red Bulls 25,86
...
21 Seattle Sounders 28,07
22 Montreal Impact 28,08
23 Los Angeles Galaxy 28,98