Landespokal Südwest Teams
2019/20

SV Alsenborn SV Alsenborn
TuS Altleiningen TuS Altleiningen
RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach Karadeniz Bad Kreuznach
SV Battweiler SV Battweiler
VfR Baumholder VfR Baumholder
TuS Bedesbach/Patersbach TuS Bedesbach/Patersbach
TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
SC Birkenfeld SC Birkenfeld
SC Bobenheim-Roxheim SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
VfB Bodenheim VfB Bodenheim
TuS Bolanden TuS Bolanden
Bollenbacher SV Bollenbacher SV
TSG Bretzenheim TSG Bretzenheim
FC Brücken FC Brücken
SV Büchelberg SV Büchelberg
Spfr. Bundenthal Spfr. Bundenthal
TSG Deidesheim TSG Deidesheim
FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
TSV Ebersheim TSV Ebersheim
SV Edenkoben SV Edenkoben
FC Germania 07 Eich FC Germania 07 Eich
SG Eppenbrunn SG Eppenbrunn
FC Fehrbach FC Fehrbach
VfL Fontana Finthen VfL Fontana Finthen
VfR Frankenthal VfR Frankenthal
VT Frankenthal VT Frankenthal
TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler TuS Frankweiler-Gleisweiler
FSV Freimersheim FSV Freimersheim
FV Freinsheim FV Freinsheim
ASV Fußgönheim ASV Fußgönheim
TSG Gau-Bickelheim TSG Gau-Bickelheim
TSV Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim
SV Geinsheim SV Geinsheim
TuS Gensingen TuS Gensingen
SV Gimbsheim SV Gimbsheim
VfR Grünstadt VfR Grünstadt
SG Guldental 07 SG Guldental 07
VfL Gundersheim VfL Gundersheim
SV Gundersweiler SV Gundersweiler
TSV Gundheim TSV Gundheim
TuS Hackenheim TuS Hackenheim
TSV Hargesheim TSV Hargesheim
1. FC Haßloch 1. FC Haßloch
VfB Haßloch VfB Haßloch
SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein
TSG Hechtsheim TSG Hechtsheim
SV Hermersberg SV Hermersberg
SG Eintracht Herrnsheim SG Eintracht Herrnsheim
SV Herschberg SV Herschberg
Viktoria Herxheim Viktoria Herxheim
SV Hinterweidenthal SV Hinterweidenthal
FV 1919 Hochstätten FV 1919 Hochstätten
SV BW Hochstellerhof SV BW Hochstellerhof
TuS Hohenecken TuS Hohenecken
TuS Hoppstädten TuS Hoppstädten
SV Horchheim SV Horchheim
SG Hüffelsheim SG Hüffelsheim
FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein
SC Idar-Oberstein SC Idar-Oberstein
VfB Iggelheim VfB Iggelheim
SpVgg Ingelheim SpVgg Ingelheim
SV Türkgücü Ippesheim SV Türkgücü Ippesheim
TSG Jockgrim TSG Jockgrim
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSG Kaiserslautern TSG Kaiserslautern
VfR Kaiserslautern VfR Kaiserslautern
FC Bienwald Kandel FC Bienwald Kandel
FV Kindsbach FV Kindsbach
SV Kirchheimbolanden SV Kirchheimbolanden
VfR Kirn VfR Kirn
SV Klein-Winternheim SV Klein-Winternheim
TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim
FC Knopp FC Knopp
TuS Landstuhl TuS Landstuhl
TSV Langenlonsheim-Laubenheim TSV Langenlonsheim-Laubenheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen
ESV Ludwigshafen ESV Ludwigshafen
Südwest Ludwigshafen Südwest Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafener SC Ludwigshafener SC
FC Lustadt FC Lustadt
Basara Mainz Basara Mainz
SV Weisenau-Mainz SV Weisenau-Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
VfL 1949 Mannweiler VfL 1949 Mannweiler
TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn
ASV Maxdorf ASV Maxdorf
TuS Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim
SV Medard SV Medard
1. FC 07 Meisenheim 1. FC 07 Meisenheim
Viktoria Merxheim Viktoria Merxheim
SV Minfeld SV Minfeld
Fortuna Mombach Fortuna Mombach
SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
TuS Mörschied TuS Mörschied
FG Mutterstadt FG Mutterstadt
SV Nanz-Dietschweiler SV Nanz-Dietschweiler
VfR Nierstein VfR Nierstein
FC Oberarnbach FC Oberarnbach
FSV Offenbach FSV Offenbach
BSC Oppau BSC Oppau
FSV Oppenheim FSV Oppenheim
Phönix Otterbach Phönix Otterbach
SV Otterberg SV Otterberg
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
TSG Planig TSG Planig
VTG Queichhambach VTG Queichhambach
FC Queidersbach FC Queidersbach
FV Olympia Ramstein FV Olympia Ramstein
FSV Rehborn FSV Rehborn
VfB Reichenbach VfB Reichenbach
TuS Rhaunen TuS Rhaunen
Olympia Rheinzabern Olympia Rheinzabern
SG Rieschweiler SG Rieschweiler
FV Rockenhausen FV Rockenhausen
SV Rodenbach SV Rodenbach
SV Ruchheim SV Ruchheim
VfL Rüdesheim VfL Rüdesheim
SV Rülzheim SV Rülzheim
TuS Rüssingen TuS Rüssingen
FSV Saulheim FSV Saulheim
FSV Schifferstadt FSV Schifferstadt
Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt
FC 32 Schmittweiler-Callbach FC 32 Schmittweiler-Callbach
TuS 1890 Schönenberg TuS 1890 Schönenberg
SV Schopp SV Schopp
FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09
TuS 1907 Steinbach TuS 1907 Steinbach
SV Steinwenden SV Steinwenden
SV Ober-Olm SV Ober-Olm
TSG 1904 Trippstadt TSG 1904 Trippstadt
Alem. Waldalgesheim Alem. Waldalgesheim
TuS Waldböckelheim TuS Waldböckelheim
VfL Weierbach VfL Weierbach
FV Weilerbach FV Weilerbach
SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim
SC Weselberg SC Weselberg
ASV Winnweiler ASV Winnweiler
SV Winterbach SV Winterbach
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Jahn Zeiskam Jahn Zeiskam
TSV Zornheim TSV Zornheim
SVN Zweibrücken SVN Zweibrücken
TSC Zweibrücken TSC Zweibrücken
VB Zweibrücken VB Zweibrücken