Landespokal Sachsen Teams
2019/20

SV Adorf SV Adorf
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
FC Bad Lausick FC Bad Lausick
SV Bannewitz SV Bannewitz
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
SV Blau-Weiss Bennewitz SV Blau-Weiss Bennewitz
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
Bornaer SV Bornaer SV
BSC Rapid Chemnitz BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TSV Germania Chemnitz TSV Germania Chemnitz
TSV IFA Chemnitz TSV IFA Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
HFC Colditz HFC Colditz
Coswiger FV Coswiger FV
SG Crostwitz SG Crostwitz
ESV Delitzsch ESV Delitzsch
SV Chemie Dohna SV Chemie Dohna
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
SC Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden
SG Dresden Striesen SG Dresden Striesen
TSV Rotation Dresden TSV Rotation Dresden
Dresdner SC Dresdner SC
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch SV Lipsia Eutritzsch
BSC Freiberg BSC Freiberg
Stahl Freital Stahl Freital
VfB Empor Glauchau VfB Empor Glauchau
FC Grimma FC Grimma
FV Gröditz FV Gröditz
Großenhainer FV 90 Großenhainer FV 90
SC Großröhrsdorf SC Großröhrsdorf
Hainsberger SV Hainsberger SV
Hartmannsdorfer SV Hartmannsdorfer SV
Heidenauer SV Heidenauer SV
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
FSV Kemnitz FSV Kemnitz
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
Königswarthaer SV Königswarthaer SV
FSV Krostitz FSV Krostitz
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
Roter Stern Leipzig Roter Stern Leipzig
SG Rotation Leipzig SG Rotation Leipzig
SV Tapfer Leipzig SV Tapfer Leipzig
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig
SG Leipziger VB SG Leipziger VB
SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
SV Liebertwolkwitz SV Liebertwolkwitz
SV Lindenau 1848 SV Lindenau 1848
FC Lößnitz FC Lößnitz
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
FSV Motor Marienberg FSV Motor Marienberg
Kickers Markkleeberg Kickers Markkleeberg
SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt
Meeraner SV Meeraner SV
Meißner SV 08 Meißner SV 08
SV Germania Mittweida SV Germania Mittweida
VfB Mühltroff VfB Mühltroff
SV Neudorf SV Neudorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
LSV Neustadt/Spree LSV Neustadt/Spree
FV Eintracht Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky
Oberlungwitzer SV Oberlungwitzer SV
FSV Oderwitz 02 FSV Oderwitz 02
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/Vogtland SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/Vogtland
VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
SG Empor Possendorf SG Empor Possendorf
SG Handwerk Rabenstein SG Handwerk Rabenstein
Radebeuler BC Radebeuler BC
Radefelder SV Radefelder SV
Reichenbacher FC Reichenbacher FC
SpVgg Reinsdorf-Vielau SpVgg Reinsdorf-Vielau
BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
FC Stahl Rietschen FC Stahl Rietschen
SG Rotschau SG Rotschau
Concordia Schneeberg Concordia Schneeberg
BSV Sebnitz BSV Sebnitz
SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth
FC Stollberg FC Stollberg
SG Taucha SG Taucha
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SV Trebendorf SV Trebendorf
TSV Wachau TSV Wachau
TuS Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
VfB Weißwasser VfB Weißwasser
SG Weixdorf SG Weixdorf
SV Wesenitztal SV Wesenitztal
SG Motor Wilsdruff SG Motor Wilsdruff
Frisch Auf Wurzen Frisch Auf Wurzen
SV Zeißig SV Zeißig
VfB Zwenkau VfB Zwenkau
ESV Lok Zwickau ESV Lok Zwickau
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau