Landespokal Sachsen Teams

2020/21
VfB Annaberg 09 VfB Annaberg 09
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
SV Wacker Auerswalde SV Wacker Auerswalde
FC Bad Lausick FC Bad Lausick
SV Bannewitz SV Bannewitz
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
Bornaer SV Bornaer SV
BSC Rapid Chemnitz BSC Rapid Chemnitz
TSV Germania Chemnitz TSV Germania Chemnitz
TSV IFA Chemnitz TSV IFA Chemnitz
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
HFC Colditz HFC Colditz
SG Crostwitz SG Crostwitz
ESV Delitzsch ESV Delitzsch
SV Chemie Dohna SV Chemie Dohna
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
SC Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden
SG Dresden Striesen SG Dresden Striesen
SG Dresden Weißig SG Dresden Weißig
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
TSV Rotation Dresden TSV Rotation Dresden
Dresdner SC Dresdner SC
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch SV Lipsia Eutritzsch
BSC Freiberg BSC Freiberg
SC Freital SC Freital
VfB Empor Glauchau VfB Empor Glauchau
FC Grimma FC Grimma
FV Gröditz FV Gröditz
Großenhainer FV 90 Großenhainer FV 90
Hartmannsdorfer SV Hartmannsdorfer SV
Heidenauer SV Heidenauer SV
Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
Königswarthaer SV Königswarthaer SV
FSV Krostitz FSV Krostitz
SV Fortuna Langenau SV Fortuna Langenau
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
Roter Stern Leipzig Roter Stern Leipzig
SG Rotation Leipzig SG Rotation Leipzig
SV Tapfer Leipzig SV Tapfer Leipzig
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Leipziger SV Südwest Leipziger SV Südwest
SG Leipziger VB SG Leipziger VB
SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
SV Liebertwolkwitz SV Liebertwolkwitz
FC Lößnitz FC Lößnitz
FSV Motor Marienberg FSV Motor Marienberg
Kickers Markkleeberg Kickers Markkleeberg
SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt
Meeraner SV Meeraner SV
Meißner SV 08 Meißner SV 08
VfB Mühltroff VfB Mühltroff
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
LSV Neustadt/Spree LSV Neustadt/Spree
FV Eintracht Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky
Oberlungwitzer SV Oberlungwitzer SV
FSV Oderwitz 02 FSV Oderwitz 02
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/Vogtland SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/Vogtland
SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf
TuS Pegau TuS Pegau
1. FC Pirna 1. FC Pirna
VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
SG Empor Possendorf SG Empor Possendorf
SG Handwerk Rabenstein SG Handwerk Rabenstein
Radebeuler BC Radebeuler BC
Radefelder SV Radefelder SV
SV Edelweiß Rammenau SV Edelweiß Rammenau
Reichenbacher FC Reichenbacher FC
SV Eiche Reichenbrand SV Eiche Reichenbrand
SpVgg Reinsdorf-Vielau SpVgg Reinsdorf-Vielau
BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
FC Stahl Rietschen FC Stahl Rietschen
Concordia Schneeberg Concordia Schneeberg
BSV Sebnitz BSV Sebnitz
SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth
FC Sachsen Steinpleis-Werdau FC Sachsen Steinpleis-Werdau
FC Stollberg FC Stollberg
SC Syrau SC Syrau
SG Taucha SG Taucha
LSV 61 Tauscha LSV 61 Tauscha
SV Tanne Thalheim SV Tanne Thalheim
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SV Trebendorf SV Trebendorf
FSV Treuen FSV Treuen
TuS Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
VfB Weißwasser VfB Weißwasser
SG Weixdorf SG Weixdorf
FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf FSV Blau-Weiß Wermsdorf
SV Wesenitztal SV Wesenitztal
SG Motor Wilsdruff SG Motor Wilsdruff
Frisch Auf Wurzen Frisch Auf Wurzen
SV Zeißig SV Zeißig
VfB Zittau VfB Zittau
VfB Zwenkau VfB Zwenkau
ESV Lok Zwickau ESV Lok Zwickau