Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt Teams

2018/19
FSV RW Alsleben FSV RW Alsleben Termine
BSV Ammendorf BSV Ammendorf Termine
1. FC Amsdorf 1. FC Amsdorf Termine
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg Termine
SV Rot-Weiß Arneburg SV Rot-Weiß Arneburg Termine
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt Termine
FSV Barleben FSV Barleben Termine
FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt Termine
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg Termine
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg Termine
SSV Besiegdas 03 SSV Besiegdas 03 Termine
TuS S/W Bismark TuS S/W Bismark Termine
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen Termine
Blankenburger FV Blankenburger FV Termine
SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt Termine
SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra Termine
Burger BC 08 Burger BC 08 Termine
TSG Calbe TSG Calbe Termine
SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 Termine
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau Termine
MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben Termine
SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster Termine
SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh Termine
SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt Termine
SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf Termine
SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen Termine
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch Termine
SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf SV Blau Weiß Günthersdorf Termine
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt Termine
Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC Termine
Turbine Halle Turbine Halle Termine
VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 Termine
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC Termine
SV Union Heyrothsberge SV Union Heyrothsberge Termine
FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg Termine
SV Irxleben SV Irxleben Termine
SV Kelbra SV Kelbra Termine
SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken Termine
Germania Köthen Germania Köthen Termine
SSV 90 Landsberg SSV 90 Landsberg Termine
SV Liesten 22 SV Liesten 22 Termine
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf Termine
Fortuna Magdeburg Fortuna Magdeburg Termine
MSC Preussen Magdeburg MSC Preussen Magdeburg Termine
Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde Termine
SV Merseburg 99 SV Merseburg 99 Termine
VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg Termine
SC Naumburg SC Naumburg Termine
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp Termine
VfB Ottersleben VfB Ottersleben Termine
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Termine
Quedlinburger SV Quedlinburger SV Termine
SG Ramsin SG Ramsin Termine
SG Reppichau SG Reppichau Termine
VfR Roßla VfR Roßla Termine
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf Termine
VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen Termine
Union 1861 Schönebeck Union 1861 Schönebeck Termine
SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels Termine
SV 09 Staßfurt SV 09 Staßfurt Termine
SV Romonta 90 Stedten SV Romonta 90 Stedten Termine
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal Termine
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim Termine
Ummendorfer SV Ummendorfer SV Termine
SSV Havelwinkel Warnau SSV Havelwinkel Warnau Termine
SV Wacker Wengelsdorf SV Wacker Wengelsdorf Termine
FC Einheit Wernigerode FC Einheit Wernigerode Termine
SV Westerhausen SV Westerhausen Termine
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau Termine