Landespokal Saarland Teams

2022/23
SC Eintracht Alsweiler SC Eintracht Alsweiler Termine
SC Altenkessel SC Altenkessel Termine
SV Eintracht Altenwald SV Eintracht Altenwald Termine
SV Altheim SV Altheim Termine
SV Altstadt SV Altstadt Termine
SF Bachem-Rimlingen SF Bachem-Rimlingen Termine
SV RW Bardenbach SV RW Bardenbach Termine
TuS Beaumarais TuS Beaumarais Termine
SVG Bebelsheim-Wittersheim SVG Bebelsheim-Wittersheim Termine
FC Beckingen FC Beckingen Termine
FC Besseringen FC Besseringen Termine
SV Bexbach SV Bexbach Termine
FC Bierbach FC Bierbach Termine
FV Biesingen FV Biesingen Termine
SF Bietzen-Harlingen SF Bietzen-Harlingen Termine
DJK Bildstock DJK Bildstock Termine
Hellas Bildstock Hellas Bildstock Termine
SV Biringen-Oberesch SV Biringen-Oberesch Termine
FV Bischmisheim FV Bischmisheim Termine
TuS Bisten TuS Bisten Termine
SV Blickweiler SV Blickweiler Termine
SV Bliesen SV Bliesen Termine
SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen Termine
SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen Termine
SC Blies Bliesransbach SC Blies Bliesransbach Termine
SC Bosen SC Bosen Termine
FSG 08 Bous FSG 08 Bous Termine
SG Braunshausen SG Braunshausen Termine
SC Halberg Brebach SC Halberg Brebach Termine
SV Britten-Hausbach SV Britten-Hausbach Termine
FC Brotdorf FC Brotdorf Termine
SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf Termine
SV Bubach-Calmesweiler SV Bubach-Calmesweiler Termine
SV 19 Bübingen SV 19 Bübingen Termine
VfB Differten VfB Differten Termine
DJK Dillingen DJK Dillingen Termine
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen Termine
SV Dirmingen SV Dirmingen Termine
FC Dorf im Warndt FC Dorf im Warndt Termine
SF Dörrenbach SF Dörrenbach Termine
ASC Dudweiler ASC Dudweiler Termine
FC Eintracht Düppenweiler FC Eintracht Düppenweiler Termine
SV Düren-Bedersdorf SV Düren-Bedersdorf Termine
SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler II SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler II Termine
SC Eiweiler SC Eiweiler Termine
SF Eiweiler SF Eiweiler Termine
FC 08 Elm FC 08 Elm Termine
DJK Elversberg DJK Elversberg Termine
SV Emmersweiler SV Emmersweiler Termine
FC Ensdorf FC Ensdorf Termine
DJK Ensheim DJK Ensheim Termine
FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn Termine
SV Rot-Weiss Erbringen SV Rot-Weiss Erbringen Termine
TuS Eschringen TuS Eschringen Termine
SpVgg Faha-Weiten SpVgg Faha-Weiten Termine
SC Falscheid SC Falscheid Termine
FV Fechingen FV Fechingen Termine
SV Felsberg SV Felsberg Termine
SC 07 Fenne SC 07 Fenne Termine
FV 1915 Fischbach FV 1915 Fischbach Termine
1. FC Fitten 1. FC Fitten Termine
SV 09 Fraulautern SV 09 Fraulautern Termine
FC Freisen FC Freisen Termine
SC Friedrichsthal SC Friedrichsthal Termine
SV Friedrichweiler SV Friedrichweiler Termine
SV Furpach SV Furpach Termine
SV Furschweiler SV Furschweiler Termine
SV Fürstenhausen SV Fürstenhausen Termine
TuS Fürth TuS Fürth Termine
SV Viktoria Gehweiler SV Viktoria Gehweiler Termine
SV Geislautern SV Geislautern Termine
SV Gerlfangen-Fürweiler SV Gerlfangen-Fürweiler Termine
SV Gersweiler SV Gersweiler Termine
VfB Gisingen VfB Gisingen Termine
SV Germania Göttelborn SV Germania Göttelborn Termine
SC Gresaubach SC Gresaubach Termine
SC Großrosseln SC Großrosseln Termine
SV Güdingen SV Güdingen Termine
SV Habach SV Habach Termine
SVGG Hangard SVGG Hangard Termine
Rot-Weiß Hasborn Rot-Weiß Hasborn Termine
SG 08 Hassel SG 08 Hassel Termine
SV Heckendalheim SV Heckendalheim Termine
SF Heidstock SF Heidstock Termine
SC Heiligenwald SC Heiligenwald Termine
FSV Hemmersdorf FSV Hemmersdorf Termine
SV Hermann-Röchling-Höhe SV Hermann-Röchling-Höhe Termine
TuS Herrensohr TuS Herrensohr Termine
VfB Heusweiler VfB Heusweiler Termine
FSV Hilbringen FSV Hilbringen Termine
SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach Termine
SV Höchen SV Höchen Termine
SV Hofeld SV Hofeld Termine
SG Holz-Wahlschied SG Holz-Wahlschied Termine
Genlerbirgli Homburg Genlerbirgli Homburg Termine
SC Union Homburg SC Union Homburg Termine
SG Honzrath-Haustadt SG Honzrath-Haustadt Termine
SG Hoof Osterbrücken SG Hoof Osterbrücken Termine
SF Hostenbach SF Hostenbach Termine
Viktoria Hühnerfeld Viktoria Hühnerfeld Termine
SV Hülzweiler SV Hülzweiler Termine
SV Humes SV Humes Termine
SF Hüttersdorf SF Hüttersdorf Termine
SV Karlsbrunn SV Karlsbrunn Termine
SV Kerpen-Illingen SV Kerpen-Illingen Termine
SV Kirkel SV Kirkel Termine
SV Kirrberg SV Kirrberg Termine
SV Klarenthal SV Klarenthal Termine
FC Kleinblittersdorf FC Kleinblittersdorf Termine
ASV Kleinottweiler ASV Kleinottweiler Termine
SV Kohlhof SV Kohlhof Termine
SF Köllerbach SF Köllerbach Termine
SG Körprich-Bilsdorf SG Körprich-Bilsdorf Termine
FC Kutzhof FC Kutzhof Termine
TuS Lappentascherhof TuS Lappentascherhof Termine
1. FC Lautenbach 1. FC Lautenbach Termine
FV Lebach FV Lebach Termine
SV Leitersweiler SV Leitersweiler Termine
FC Palatia Limbach FC Palatia Limbach Termine
SV Limbach-Dorf SV Limbach-Dorf Termine
SV Lisdorf SV Lisdorf Termine
SV Losheim SV Losheim Termine
SV Ludweiler SV Ludweiler Termine
SC Ludwigsthal SC Ludwigsthal Termine
VfB Luisenthal VfB Luisenthal Termine
FC Marpingen FC Marpingen Termine
SV Menningen SV Menningen Termine
SV Merchingen SV Merchingen Termine
Preußen Merchweiler Preußen Merchweiler Termine
SV Mettlach SV Mettlach Termine
SV Morscholz SV Morscholz Termine
SV Mosberg-Richweiler SV Mosberg-Richweiler Termine
DJK Münchwies DJK Münchwies Termine
SG Nalbach-Piesbach SG Nalbach-Piesbach Termine
Borussia Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen Termine
FV Neunkirchen FV Neunkirchen Termine
SC Olympia Calcio Neunkirchen SC Olympia Calcio Neunkirchen Termine
DJK Neuweiler DJK Neuweiler Termine
FC Neuweiler FC Neuweiler Termine
SV Niederbexbach SV Niederbexbach Termine
1. FC Niederkirchen 1. FC Niederkirchen Termine
FC Noswendel Wadern FC Noswendel Wadern Termine
FV Oberbexbach FV Oberbexbach Termine
FC Oster Oberkirchen FC Oster Oberkirchen Termine
SV Oberlinxweiler SV Oberlinxweiler Termine
SG Obermosel SG Obermosel Termine
SF Obersalbach SF Obersalbach Termine
SV Blau-Weiß Oberthal SV Blau-Weiß Oberthal Termine
SV Oberwürzbach SV Oberwürzbach Termine
TuS Ommersheim TuS Ommersheim Termine
SSV Oppen SSV Oppen Termine
TuS Ormesheim TuS Ormesheim Termine
SC Viktoria Orscholz SC Viktoria Orscholz Termine
VfR Otzenhausen VfR Otzenhausen Termine
SSV Pachten SSV Pachten Termine
FC Perl FC Perl Termine
VfL Primstal VfL Primstal Termine
DJK Püttlingen DJK Püttlingen Termine
FV Püttlingen FV Püttlingen Termine
SpVgg Quierschied SpVgg Quierschied Termine
DJK Rastpfuhl DJK Rastpfuhl Termine
FC Rastpfuhl FC Rastpfuhl Termine
SF Rehlingen SF Rehlingen Termine
FC Reimsbach FC Reimsbach Termine
SF Reinheim SF Reinheim Termine
SC Reisbach SC Reisbach Termine
SV Reiskirchen SV Reiskirchen Termine
SV Remmesweiler SV Remmesweiler Termine
TuS Rentrisch TuS Rentrisch Termine
1. FC Riegelsberg 1. FC Riegelsberg Termine
SF Rilchingen-Hanweiler SF Rilchingen-Hanweiler Termine
SV Rissenthal SV Rissenthal Termine
SV Ritterstraße SV Ritterstraße Termine
SV Rockershausen SV Rockershausen Termine
1. SC Roden 1. SC Roden Termine
SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach Termine
TuS Rubenheim TuS Rubenheim Termine
AFC Saarbrücken AFC Saarbrücken Termine
FC Kandil Saarbrücken FC Kandil Saarbrücken Termine
Sportfreunde 05 Saarbrücken Sportfreunde 05 Saarbrücken Termine
Saar 05 Saarbrücken Saar 05 Saarbrücken Termine
TuS Jägersfreude TuS Jägersfreude Termine
UFC Wacker 73 Saarbrücken UFC Wacker 73 Saarbrücken Termine
Saarbrücker SV Saarbrücker SV Termine
FV Stella Sud Saarlouis FV Stella Sud Saarlouis Termine
SSV Saarlouis SSV Saarlouis Termine
DJK Eintracht Saarwellingen DJK Eintracht Saarwellingen Termine
FSV Saarwellingen FSV Saarwellingen Termine
SV Schafbrücke SV Schafbrücke Termine
SSC Schaffhausen SSC Schaffhausen Termine
TuS Scheiden TuS Scheiden Termine
SV Scheidt SV Scheidt Termine
SV Bohnental Scheuern SV Bohnental Scheuern Termine
1. FC Schmelz 1. FC Schmelz Termine
SV Schnappach SV Schnappach Termine
FV 09 Schwalbach FV 09 Schwalbach Termine
SV Schwarzenbach SV Schwarzenbach Termine
FV Schwarzenholz FV Schwarzenholz Termine
SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern SG Schwemmlingen-Ballern Termine
FV Siersburg FV Siersburg Termine
TSV Sotzweiler TSV Sotzweiler Termine
SV Borussia Spiesen SV Borussia Spiesen Termine
FC St. Arnual FC St. Arnual Termine
DJK St. Ingbert DJK St. Ingbert Termine
Viktoria St. Ingbert Viktoria St. Ingbert Termine
TuS Steinbach TuS Steinbach Termine
SV Steinberg-Decken SV Steinberg-Decken Termine
FC Türkiyem Sulzbach FC Türkiyem Sulzbach Termine
SV Büschfeld-Nunkirchen SV Büschfeld-Nunkirchen Termine
SF Thailen SF Thailen Termine
SV Thalexweiler SV Thalexweiler Termine
VfB Theley VfB Theley Termine
SF Tholey SF Tholey Termine
VfB Tünsdorf VfB Tünsdorf Termine
SSV Eintracht Überherrn SSV Eintracht Überherrn Termine
STV Urweiler STV Urweiler Termine
Röchling Völklingen Röchling Völklingen Termine
SC Ay Yildiz Völklingen SC Ay Yildiz Völklingen Termine
SF Wadgassen SF Wadgassen Termine
FC Wadrill FC Wadrill Termine
SG Wahlen-Niederlosheim SG Wahlen-Niederlosheim Termine
SV Waldhölzbach SV Waldhölzbach Termine
SV Wallerfangen SV Wallerfangen Termine
SV Walpershofen SV Walpershofen Termine
SF Walsheim SF Walsheim Termine
SV Weiskirchen SV Weiskirchen Termine
SSV Wellesweiler SSV Wellesweiler Termine
Wemmatia Wemmetsweiler Wemmatia Wemmetsweiler Termine
TuS Wiebelskirchen TuS Wiebelskirchen Termine
SF Winterbach SF Winterbach Termine
SV Germania Wustweiler SV Germania Wustweiler Termine