Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Teams
2019/20

FSV 90 Altentreptow FSV 90 Altentreptow
VFC Anklam VFC Anklam
SV Blau-Weiß Baabe SV Blau-Weiß Baabe
SV Barth SV Barth
FSV Bentwisch FSV Bentwisch
VfL Bergen VfL Bergen
SG Aufbau Boizenburg SG Aufbau Boizenburg
Bölkower SV Bölkower SV
Brüsewitzer SV Brüsewitzer SV
TSV Bützow TSV Bützow
SpVgg Cambs/Leezen Traktor SpVgg Cambs/Leezen Traktor
SG Carlow SG Carlow
Doberaner FC Doberaner FC
SV Motor Eggesin SV Motor Eggesin
LSG Elmenhorst LSG Elmenhorst
Faulenroster SV Faulenroster SV
FSV Garz FSV Garz
Gnoiener SV Gnoiener SV
TSV Goldberg TSV Goldberg
TSV Graal-Müritz TSV Graal-Müritz
BSG Empor Grabow BSG Empor Grabow
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
HFC Greifswald HFC Greifswald
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
Grevesmühlener FC Grevesmühlener FC
Grimmener SV Grimmener SV
MSV Groß Miltzow MSV Groß Miltzow
SG Groß Stieten SG Groß Stieten
Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC 09
Hagenower SV Hagenower SV
SV Kandelin SV Kandelin
SG Karlsburg/Züssow SG Karlsburg/Züssow
FSV Kritzmow FSV Kritzmow
FSV Kühlungsborn FSV Kühlungsborn
Laager SV 03 Laager SV 03
Pommern Löcknitz Pommern Löcknitz
SV Sturmvogel Lubmin SV Sturmvogel Lubmin
Lübzer SV Lübzer SV
Eintracht Ludwigslust Eintracht Ludwigslust
SG Ludwigslust/Grabow SG Ludwigslust/Grabow
FSV Malchin FSV Malchin
Malchower SV Malchower SV
FSV Mirow/Rechlin FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Mulsower SV 61 Mulsower SV 61
SV Murchin/Rubkow SV Murchin/Rubkow
1. FC Neubrandenburg 1. FC Neubrandenburg
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
Neubrandenburger FC 93 Neubrandenburger FC 93
SV F. L. Jahn Neuenkirchen SV F. L. Jahn Neuenkirchen
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
SV Niepars SV Niepars
SFV Nossentiner-Hütte SFV Nossentiner-Hütte
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
SC Parchim SC Parchim
Pasewalker FV Pasewalker FV
SV Pastow SV Pastow
SV Traktor Pentz SV Traktor Pentz
Penzliner SV Penzliner SV
SV Plate SV Plate
SV Prohner Wiek SV Prohner Wiek
Rehnaer SV Rehnaer SV
FSV Reinberg FSV Reinberg
SG Reinkenhagen SG Reinkenhagen
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
SG Empor Richtenberg SG Empor Richtenberg
SV Rollwitz SV Rollwitz
FC FK Rene Schneider FC FK Rene Schneider
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
PSV Rostock PSV Rostock
Hafen Rostock Hafen Rostock
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Schweriner SC Schweriner SC
SV Siedenbollentin SV Siedenbollentin
Sievershäger SV Sievershäger SV
Kickers JuS 03 Kickers JuS 03
SV Stralendorf SV Stralendorf
SV Sülte SV Sülte
TSV Einheit Tessin TSV Einheit Tessin
FSV Testorf Upahl FSV Testorf Upahl
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
TSV Stralsund TSV Stralsund
FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde
FC Insel Usedom FC Insel Usedom
SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09
FC Seenland Warin FC Seenland Warin
SV Warnemünde SV Warnemünde
SG Warnow-Papendorf SG Warnow-Papendorf
SV Warsow SV Warsow
Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
PSV Wismar PSV Wismar
FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast
SG Wöpkendorf SG Wöpkendorf
TSV Empor Zarrentin TSV Empor Zarrentin