Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Teams

2017/18
FSV 90 Altentreptow FSV 90 Altentreptow Termine
VFC Anklam VFC Anklam Termine
SV Blau-Weiß Baabe SV Blau-Weiß Baabe Termine
SV Eintracht Behrenhoff SV Eintracht Behrenhoff Termine
FSV Bentwisch FSV Bentwisch Termine
VfL Bergen VfL Bergen Termine
SKV Bobitz SKV Bobitz Termine
SG Aufbau Boizenburg SG Aufbau Boizenburg Termine
Bölkower SV Bölkower SV Termine
Brüeler SV Brüeler SV Termine
SV Brunn SV Brunn Termine
TSV Bützow TSV Bützow Termine
SpVgg Cambs/Leezen Traktor SpVgg Cambs/Leezen Traktor Termine
SG Carlow SG Carlow Termine
SG Einheit Crivitz SG Einheit Crivitz Termine
SV Traktor Dargun SV Traktor Dargun Termine
Doberaner FC Doberaner FC Termine
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena Termine
Faulenroster SV Faulenroster SV Termine
TSV Friedland TSV Friedland Termine
TSG Gadebusch TSG Gadebusch Termine
FSV Garz FSV Garz Termine
Gnoiener SV Gnoiener SV Termine
TSV Goldberg TSV Goldberg Termine
SV Görmin SV Görmin Termine
TSV Graal-Müritz TSV Graal-Müritz Termine
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald Termine
HFC Greifswald HFC Greifswald Termine
HSG Uni Greifswald HSG Uni Greifswald Termine
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC Termine
Grimmener SV Grimmener SV Termine
MSV Groß Miltzow MSV Groß Miltzow Termine
MSV Groß Plasten MSV Groß Plasten Termine
SG Groß Stieten SG Groß Stieten Termine
Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC 09 Termine
SV Gützkow SV Gützkow Termine
Hagenower SV Hagenower SV Termine
Hohendorfer SV Hohendorfer SV Termine
SG Karlsburg/Züssow SG Karlsburg/Züssow Termine
FSV Kritzmow FSV Kritzmow Termine
FSV Kühlungsborn FSV Kühlungsborn Termine
FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow Termine
Laager SV 03 Laager SV 03 Termine
Pommern Löcknitz Pommern Löcknitz Termine
SV Sturmvogel Lubmin SV Sturmvogel Lubmin Termine
Lübtheener SV Concordia Lübtheener SV Concordia Termine
Lübzer SV Lübzer SV Termine
Eintracht Ludwigslust Eintracht Ludwigslust Termine
SG Ludwigslust/Grabow SG Ludwigslust/Grabow Termine
FSV Malchin FSV Malchin Termine
Malchower SV Malchower SV Termine
FSV Mirow/Rechlin FSV Mirow/Rechlin Termine
Mulsower SV 61 Mulsower SV 61 Termine
1. FC Neubrandenburg 1. FC Neubrandenburg Termine
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg SV HANSE Neubrandenburg Termine
SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg Termine
SV F. L. Jahn Neuenkirchen SV F. L. Jahn Neuenkirchen Termine
TuS Neukalen TuS Neukalen Termine
Neumühler SV Neumühler SV Termine
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe Termine
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz Termine
SFV Nossentiner-Hütte SFV Nossentiner-Hütte Termine
MSV Pampow MSV Pampow Termine
SC Parchim SC Parchim Termine
Pasewalker FV Pasewalker FV Termine
SV Pastow SV Pastow Termine
Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß Termine
SV Traktor Pentz SV Traktor Pentz Termine
Penzliner SV Penzliner SV Termine
SV Plate SV Plate Termine
Blau-Weiß Polz Blau-Weiß Polz Termine
SV Prohner Wiek SV Prohner Wiek Termine
SV Rambin 61 SV Rambin 61 Termine
Rehnaer SV Rehnaer SV Termine
SG Reinkenhagen SG Reinkenhagen Termine
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten Termine
SG Empor Richtenberg SG Empor Richtenberg Termine
PSV Röbel/Müritz PSV Röbel/Müritz Termine
SV Rollwitz SV Rollwitz Termine
FC FK Rene Schneider FC FK Rene Schneider Termine
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock Termine
PSV Rostock PSV Rostock Termine
Hafen Rostock Hafen Rostock Termine
UFC Arminia Rostock UFC Arminia Rostock Termine
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC Termine
SV 47 Rövershagen SV 47 Rövershagen Termine
SV Viktoria Salow SV Viktoria Salow Termine
FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 Termine
Dynamo Schwerin Dynamo Schwerin Termine
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Termine
Schweriner SC Schweriner SC Termine
SV Siedenbollentin SV Siedenbollentin Termine
Sievershäger SV Sievershäger SV Termine
FC Aufbau Sternberg FC Aufbau Sternberg Termine
SV Stralendorf SV Stralendorf Termine
Pommern Stralsund Pommern Stralsund Termine
FC Einheit Strasburg FC Einheit Strasburg Termine
TSV Einheit Tessin TSV Einheit Tessin Termine
SV Teterow 90 SV Teterow 90 Termine
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif Termine
Tribseeser SV Tribseeser SV Termine
SV RW Trinwillershagen SV RW Trinwillershagen Termine
FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde FSV Einheit 49 Ueckermünde Termine
FC Insel Usedom FC Insel Usedom Termine
SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 Termine
FC Seenland Warin FC Seenland Warin Termine
SV Warnemünde SV Warnemünde Termine
SG Warnow Papendorf SG Warnow Papendorf Termine
SV Warsow SV Warsow Termine
Anker Wismar Anker Wismar Termine
PSV Wismar PSV Wismar Termine
Wittenburger SV Wittenburger SV Termine
TSV Wustrow TSV Wustrow Termine
TSV Empor Zarrentin TSV Empor Zarrentin Termine