Landespokal Hamburg Teams

2020/21
Ahrensburger TSV Ahrensburger TSV
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
SV Altengamme SV Altengamme
FTSV Altenwerder FTSV Altenwerder
TuS Appen TuS Appen
TuS Aumühle TuS Aumühle
Bahrenfelder SV Bahrenfelder SV
SV Barmbek SV Barmbek
Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
ASV Bergedorf 85 ASV Bergedorf 85
FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
TSG Bergedorf TSG Bergedorf
SV Bergedorf-West SV Bergedorf-West
SV Bergstedt SV Bergstedt
TuS Berne TuS Berne
Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt
SV Billstedt-Horn SV Billstedt-Horn
FTSV Komet Blankenese FTSV Komet Blankenese
SV Blankenese SV Blankenese
SV Börnsen SV Börnsen
TuS Borstel-Hohenraden TuS Borstel-Hohenraden
Bostelbeker SV Bostelbeker SV
BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude
Dulsberger SC Hanseat Dulsberger SC Hanseat
Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
Duvenstedter SV Duvenstedter SV
SC Egenbüttel SC Egenbüttel
Inter Eidelstedt Inter Eidelstedt
SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt
SC Eilbek SC Eilbek
1. FC Eimsbüttel 1. FC Eimsbüttel
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
SV West-Eimsbüttel SV West-Eimsbüttel
Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
SC Ellerau SC Ellerau
Elmshorn Gencler Birligi Elmshorn Gencler Birligi
FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn
Holsatia Elmshorn im EMTV Holsatia Elmshorn im EMTV
Escheburger SV Escheburger SV
Farmsener TV Farmsener TV
TuS Finkenwerder TuS Finkenwerder
SV Friedrichsgabe SV Friedrichsgabe
FSV Geesthacht FSV Geesthacht
Glashütter SV Glashütter SV
TSV Glinde TSV Glinde
SV Groß Borstel SV Groß Borstel
Groß-Flottbeker SpVgg Groß-Flottbeker SpVgg
VfL Grünhof-Tesperhude VfL Grünhof-Tesperhude
TSV Gülzow TSV Gülzow
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Hamburg Fatihspor Hamburg Fatihspor
Hamburg Hurricanes Hamburg Hurricanes
ASV Hamburg ASV Hamburg
Atlantik 97 Atlantik 97
Condor Hamburg Condor Hamburg
Croatia Hamburg Croatia Hamburg
Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor Hamburg
DJK Hamburg DJK Hamburg
Egypt Sport Club Egypt Sport Club
ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg
FC Hamburg FC Hamburg
FC Alsterbrüder FC Alsterbrüder
FC Bingöl FC Bingöl
FC Bulgaria Hamburg FC Bulgaria Hamburg
FC Dynamo Hamburg FC Dynamo Hamburg
FC Preußen Hamburg FC Preußen Hamburg
FC Roland Wedel FC Roland Wedel
FC Veddel United FC Veddel United
FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe
FC Winterhude Hamburg 04 FC Winterhude Hamburg 04
FFC 08 Osman Bey Moschee FFC 08 Osman Bey Moschee
FK Nikola Tesla FK Nikola Tesla
Gehörlosen SV Hamburg Gehörlosen SV Hamburg
Hellas United Hamburg Hellas United Hamburg
HFC Falke HFC Falke
HNT Hamburg HNT Hamburg
Inter Hamburg Inter Hamburg
Inter 2000 Inter 2000
Juventude do Minho Juventude do Minho
Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
KS Polonia Hamburg KS Polonia Hamburg
Lokstedter FC Eintracht Lokstedter FC Eintracht
Milonairs Club Milonairs Club
MSV Hamburg MSV Hamburg
SC Hansa SC Hansa
SC Teutonia 10 SC Teutonia 10
SC Union Hamburg SC Union Hamburg
SC Urania Hamburg SC Urania Hamburg
SC Vier- und Marschlande SC Vier- und Marschlande
Somali Community Hamburg Somali Community Hamburg
Sperber Hamburg Sperber Hamburg
Sporting Clube Hamburg Sporting Clube Hamburg
SC Sternschanze SC Sternschanze
SV Este 06/70 Hamburg SV Este 06/70 Hamburg
SVS Mesopotamien Hamburg SVS Mesopotamien Hamburg
TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg TSV Duwo 08 Hamburg
TuS Hamburg TuS Hamburg
VfL 93 Hamburg VfL 93 Hamburg
VfL Hammonia Hamburg VfL Hammonia Hamburg
VSK Blau-Weiß Ellas Hamburg VSK Blau-Weiß Ellas Hamburg
Zonguldakspor Zonguldakspor
Hamburger Turnerschaft Hamburger Turnerschaft
FC Hamburger Berg FC Hamburger Berg
SC Hamm 02 SC Hamm 02
SV Hamwarde SV Hamwarde
Harburg Türksport Harburg Türksport
FC Viktoria Harburg FC Viktoria Harburg
Vereinigung Tunesien Harburg Vereinigung Tunesien Harburg
Harburger SC Harburger SC
Harburger TB Harburger TB
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg FSV Harburg-Rönneburg
TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
TV Haseldorf TV Haseldorf
TuS Hasloh TuS Hasloh
Heidgrabener SV Heidgrabener SV
TSV Gut-Heil Heist TSV Gut-Heil Heist
1. FC Hellbrook 1. FC Hellbrook
TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen
MTV Hetlingen MTV Hetlingen
Hoisbütteler SV Hoisbütteler SV
SV Hörnerkirchen SV Hörnerkirchen
SV Krupunder Lohkamp SV Krupunder Lohkamp
Kummerfelder SV Kummerfelder SV
FC Lauenburg FC Lauenburg
Lauenburger SV Lauenburger SV
Lemsahler SV Lemsahler SV
SV Lieth SV Lieth
SV Lurup SV Lurup
Moorreger SV Moorreger SV
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
FC Neuenfelde FC Neuenfelde
TSV Neuland TSV Neuland
SC Nienstedten SC Nienstedten
Norderstedter SV Norderstedter SV
SV Osdorfer Born SV Osdorfer Born
SC Osterbek SC Osterbek
Oststeinbeker SV Oststeinbeker SV
SC Pinneberg SC Pinneberg
Sportfreunde Pinneberg Sportfreunde Pinneberg
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
SC Poppenbüttel SC Poppenbüttel
1. FC Quickborn 1. FC Quickborn
Holstein Quickborn Holstein Quickborn
Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC
SSV Rantzau-Barmstedt SSV Rantzau-Barmstedt
TSV Reinbek TSV Reinbek
Rissener SV Rissener SV
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
SC Schwarzenbek SC Schwarzenbek
TSV Seestermüher Marsch TSV Seestermüher Marsch
TSV Sparrieshoop TSV Sparrieshoop
VSG Stapelfeld VSG Stapelfeld
TSV Stellingen 88 TSV Stellingen 88
Tangstedter SV Tangstedter SV
SV Tonndorf-Lohe SV Tonndorf-Lohe
Raspo Uetersen Raspo Uetersen
Sportfreunde Uetersen Sportfreunde Uetersen
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
Walddörfer SV Walddörfer SV
SuS Waldenau SuS Waldenau
TSV Wandsetal TSV Wandsetal
SC Cosmos Wedel SC Cosmos Wedel
TSC Wellingsbüttel TSC Wellingsbüttel
SC Wentorf SC Wentorf
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
SV Wilhelmsburg SV Wilhelmsburg
SV Rot-Weiss Wilhelmsburg SV Rot-Weiss Wilhelmsburg
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
Willinghusener SC Willinghusener SC