Landespokal Brandenburg Teams

2017/18
SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf Termine
Angermünder FC Angermünder FC Termine
Fortuna Babelsberg Fortuna Babelsberg Termine
FSV Babelsberg FSV Babelsberg Termine
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 Termine
FSV Bernau FSV Bernau Termine
TSG Einheit Bernau TSG Einheit Bernau Termine
BSC Preußen 07 BSC Preußen 07 Termine
FC Stahl Brandenburg FC Stahl Brandenburg Termine
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 Termine
SV GW Brieselang SV GW Brieselang Termine
FV BW Briesen FV BW Briesen Termine
FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg FSV Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg Termine
SG Burg/Spreewald SG Burg/Spreewald Termine
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus Termine
VfB Cottbus VfB Cottbus Termine
Preußen Eberswalde Preußen Eberswalde Termine
FC Eisenhüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt Termine
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt Termine
FV Erkner FV Erkner Termine
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug Termine
1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt Termine
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde Termine
BSC Fortuna Glienicke BSC Fortuna Glienicke Termine
SV GW Großbeeren SV GW Großbeeren Termine
1. FC Guben 1. FC Guben Termine
BSV Guben-Nord BSV Guben-Nord Termine
FC Hennigsdorf FC Hennigsdorf Termine
VfB Hohenleipisch VfB Hohenleipisch Termine
Union Klosterfelde Union Klosterfelde Termine
Kolkwitzer SV Kolkwitzer SV Termine
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow Termine
SV Fichte Kunersdorf SV Fichte Kunersdorf Termine
Grün-Weiß Lübben Grün-Weiß Lübben Termine
FSV Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde Termine
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC Termine
SG Michendorf SG Michendorf Termine
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen Termine
SG Müncheberg SG Müncheberg Termine
MSV Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin Termine
Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse Termine
Oranienburger FC Eintracht Oranienburger FC Eintracht Termine
Einheit Perleberg Einheit Perleberg Termine
SV BW Petershagen SV BW Petershagen Termine
TSV Chemie Premnitz TSV Chemie Premnitz Termine
Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau Termine
Pritzwalker FHV 03 Pritzwalker FHV 03 Termine
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow Termine
TuS Sachsenhausen TuS Sachsenhausen Termine
SV Fortuna Schmölln SV Fortuna Schmölln Termine
Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche Termine
FC Schwedt FC Schwedt Termine
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow Termine
RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht Termine
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg Termine
Wacker Ströbitz Wacker Ströbitz Termine
SC Oberhavel Velten SC Oberhavel Velten Termine
SpVgg BW Vetschau 90 SpVgg BW Vetschau 90 Termine
RSV Waltersdorf RSV Waltersdorf Termine
Werderaner FC Viktoria Werderaner FC Viktoria Termine
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf SV Frankonia Wernsdorf Termine
SG Phönix Wildau SG Phönix Wildau Termine
FSV Veritas Wittenberge FSV Veritas Wittenberge Termine
Hansa Wittstock Hansa Wittstock Termine
SV Zehdenick SV Zehdenick Termine