Landespokal Berlin Teams
2018/19

Adlershofer BC Adlershofer BC
1. FC Afrisko 1. FC Afrisko
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg
Berlin Türkspor Berlin Türkspor
Berlin United Berlin United
1. FC Besiktas Berlin 1. FC Besiktas Berlin
Allgemeiner SV Berlin Allgemeiner SV Berlin
Anadoluspor Berlin Anadoluspor Berlin
Besiktas JK Berlin Besiktas JK Berlin
BFC Alemannia Berlin BFC Alemannia Berlin
BFC Meteor 06 Berlin BFC Meteor 06 Berlin
BFC Preussen BFC Preussen
BFC Südring Berlin BFC Südring Berlin
BFC Tur Abdin Berlin BFC Tur Abdin Berlin
Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte 49 Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte 49
BSC Kickers BSC Kickers
BSC Rehberge BSC Rehberge
BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin
BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin BSV Hürtürkel Berlin
CSV Olympia CSV Olympia
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Eintracht Südring Berlin Eintracht Südring Berlin
FC Al Kauthar Berlin FC Al Kauthar Berlin
FC Brandenburg 03 FC Brandenburg 03
FC Hellas Berlin FC Hellas Berlin
FC Internationale FC Internationale
FC Karame 78 Berlin FC Karame 78 Berlin
FC Liria Berlin FC Liria Berlin
FC Nordost Berlin FC Nordost Berlin
FC Phönix Amed FC Phönix Amed
FC Polonia Berlin FC Polonia Berlin
FC Veritas Berlin FC Veritas Berlin
FK Srbija Berlin FK Srbija Berlin
Freie SVgg Hansa 07 Freie SVgg Hansa 07
FSV Berolina Stralau FSV Berolina Stralau
Hilalspor Berlin Hilalspor Berlin
JFC Berlin JFC Berlin
Normannia 08 Berlin Normannia 08 Berlin
Polar Pinguin Polar Pinguin
RBC Berlin RBC Berlin
RFC Liberta 1914 RFC Liberta 1914
SC Bosna Berlin SC Bosna Berlin
SC Bosna Berlin SC Bosna Berlin
SC Capri SC Capri
SC Minerva 93 Berlin SC Minerva 93 Berlin
SC Siemensstadt Berlin SC Siemensstadt Berlin
SC Union 06 Berlin SC Union 06 Berlin
SC Union Südost SC Union Südost
SC Westend Berlin SC Westend Berlin
SD Croatia SD Croatia
SG Nordring Berlin SG Nordring Berlin
SK Türkyurt Berlin SK Türkyurt Berlin
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
SpVgg Tiergarten SpVgg Tiergarten
SV Adler Berlin SV Adler Berlin
SV Bau-Union Berlin SV Bau-Union Berlin
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin SV Blau-Gelb Berlin
SV Deportivo Latino SV Deportivo Latino
SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin
SV Norden-Nordwest Berlin SV Norden-Nordwest Berlin
SV Rot-Weiss Viktoria Mitte SV Rot-Weiss Viktoria Mitte
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin
TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin-Chemie Adlershof
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
SC Berliner Amateure SC Berliner Amateure
BFC Germania 88 BFC Germania 88
Berliner SC Berliner SC
Berliner SV 92 Berliner SV 92
Berliner TSC Berliner TSC
SV Berliner VB SV Berliner VB
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf
SG Blankenburg SG Blankenburg
DJK Roland Borsigwalde 50 DJK Roland Borsigwalde 50
SC Borsigwalde SC Borsigwalde
Concordia Britz Concordia Britz
SV Stern Britz SV Stern Britz
SG Blau-Weiß Buch SG Blau-Weiß Buch
SV Buchholz SV Buchholz
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
SC Charlottenburg SC Charlottenburg
SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Cimbria Trabzonspor Cimbria Trabzonspor
SV Askania Coepenick SV Askania Coepenick
WFC Corso 99/Vineta WFC Corso 99/Vineta
SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 1973 SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 1973
Friedenauer TSC Friedenauer TSC
Borussia Friedrichsfelde Borussia Friedrichsfelde
Friedrichshagener SV Friedrichshagener SV
Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain
SFC Friedrichshain SFC Friedrichshain
VfB Friedrichshain VfB Friedrichshain
Victoria Friedrichshain III Victoria Friedrichshain III
FC Karaburan Frohnau FC Karaburan Frohnau
Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC
SC Gatow SC Gatow
Grünauer BC Grünauer BC
FC Grunewald FC Grunewald
Alemannia 06 Haselhorst Alemannia 06 Haselhorst
FC Arminia Heiligensee 77 FC Arminia Heiligensee 77
BSV Heinersdorf BSV Heinersdorf
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
VfB Hermsdorf VfB Hermsdorf
SV Kickers Hirschgarten SV Kickers Hirschgarten
SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf
Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen
SG Empor Hohenschönhausen SG Empor Hohenschönhausen
Sportfreunde Johannisthal Sportfreunde Johannisthal
SV Karow SV Karow
Stern Kaulsdorf Stern Kaulsdorf
Sportfreunde Kladow Sportfreunde Kladow
TSV Eiche Köpenick TSV Eiche Köpenick
Köpenicker SC Köpenicker SC
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree SSV Köpenick-Oberspree
1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz
SC Lankwitz SC Lankwitz
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg
TSV Lichtenberg TSV Lichtenberg
Lichtenrader BC 25 Lichtenrader BC 25
1. FC Lübars 1. FC Lübars
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh
1. Traber FC Mariendorf 1. Traber FC Mariendorf
TSV Mariendorf 1897 TSV Mariendorf 1897
Stern Marienfelde Stern Marienfelde
1. FC Marzahn 1. FC Marzahn
BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn
1. FC Novi Pazar 95 1. FC Novi Pazar 95
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln
Grün-Weiss Neukölln Grün-Weiss Neukölln
Rot-Weiß Neukölln Rot-Weiß Neukölln
Sportfreunde Neukölln Sportfreunde Neukölln
VfB Sperber Neukölln VfB Sperber Neukölln
NSC Marathon 02 NSC Marathon 02
Nordberliner SC Nordberliner SC
BSV Oranke BSV Oranke
Borussia Pankow 1960 Borussia Pankow 1960
FSV Fortuna Pankow FSV Fortuna Pankow
VfB Einheit zu Pankow VfB Einheit zu Pankow
Pfeffersport Pfeffersport
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
SG Prenzlauer Berg 1990 SG Prenzlauer Berg 1990
VSG Rahnsdorf 49 VSG Rahnsdorf 49
BSC Reinickendorf BSC Reinickendorf
Reinickendorfer Füchse Reinickendorfer Füchse
Rixdorfer SV Rixdorfer SV
TSV Rudow TSV Rudow
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
1. FC Schöneberg 1. FC Schöneberg
1. FFV Spandau 1. FFV Spandau
FC Spandau 06 FC Spandau 06
FV Blau-Weiß Spandau FV Blau-Weiß Spandau
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau
Spandauer Kickers Spandauer Kickers
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99
Sport Union Berlin Sport Union Berlin
SC Staaken SC Staaken
Steglitz Gencler BSK Steglitz Gencler BSK
SFC Stern SFC Stern
Steglitzer SC Südwest 47 Steglitzer SC Südwest 47
SVgg Süden 09 SVgg Süden 09
FC Treptow FC Treptow
SV Treptow 46 SV Treptow 46
FV Wannsee FV Wannsee
Wartenberger SV Wartenberger SV
SV Nord Wedding SV Nord Wedding
Weißenseer FC Weißenseer FC
Concordia Wilhelmsruh Concordia Wilhelmsruh
1. FC Wilmersdorf 1. FC Wilmersdorf
Wittenauer SC Concordia Wittenauer SC Concordia
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf