Landespokal Berlin Teams
2017/18

Adlershofer BC Adlershofer BC Termine
1. FC Afrisko 1. FC Afrisko Termine
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke Termine
Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg Termine
Berlin Türkspor Berlin Türkspor Termine
1. FC Berlin 06 1. FC Berlin 06 Termine
1. FC Besiktas Berlin 1. FC Besiktas Berlin Termine
Allgemeiner SV Berlin Allgemeiner SV Berlin Termine
Anadoluspor Berlin Anadoluspor Berlin Termine
Besiktas JK Berlin Besiktas JK Berlin Termine
BFC Meteor 06 Berlin BFC Meteor 06 Berlin Termine
BFC Preussen BFC Preussen Termine
BFC Südring Berlin BFC Südring Berlin Termine
BFC Tur Abdin Berlin BFC Tur Abdin Berlin Termine
Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte 49 Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte 49 Termine
BSC Kickers BSC Kickers Termine
BSC Rehberge BSC Rehberge Termine
BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin Termine
BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin Termine
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin BSV Hürtürkel Berlin Termine
Club Italia Berlin Club Italia Berlin Termine
CSV Olympia CSV Olympia Termine
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo Termine
Eintracht Südring Berlin Eintracht Südring Berlin Termine
FC Al Kauthar Berlin FC Al Kauthar Berlin Termine
FC Alemannia 90 Berlin FC Alemannia 90 Berlin Termine
FC Brandenburg 03 FC Brandenburg 03 Termine
FC Hellas Berlin FC Hellas Berlin Termine
FC Internationale FC Internationale Termine
FC Karame 78 Berlin FC Karame 78 Berlin Termine
FC Liria Berlin FC Liria Berlin Termine
FC Nordost Berlin FC Nordost Berlin Termine
FC Phönix Amed FC Phönix Amed Termine
FC Polonia Berlin FC Polonia Berlin Termine
FC Veritas Berlin FC Veritas Berlin Termine
FK Srbija Berlin FK Srbija Berlin Termine
Freie SVgg Hansa 07 Freie SVgg Hansa 07 Termine
FSV Berolina Stralau FSV Berolina Stralau Termine
Hellas Nordwest Berlin Hellas Nordwest Berlin Termine
Hilalspor Berlin Hilalspor Berlin Termine
Normannia 08 Berlin Normannia 08 Berlin Termine
Polar Pinguin Polar Pinguin Termine
RBC Berlin RBC Berlin Termine
RFC Liberta 1914 RFC Liberta 1914 Termine
SC Capri SC Capri Termine
SC Minerva 93 Berlin SC Minerva 93 Berlin Termine
SC Siemensstadt Berlin SC Siemensstadt Berlin Termine
SC Union 06 Berlin SC Union 06 Berlin Termine
SC Union Südost SC Union Südost Termine
SC Westend Berlin SC Westend Berlin Termine
SD Croatia SD Croatia Termine
SG Nordring Berlin SG Nordring Berlin Termine
SK Türkyurt Berlin SK Türkyurt Berlin Termine
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Termine
Sportfreunde Berlin Sportfreunde Berlin Termine
SpVgg Tiergarten SpVgg Tiergarten Termine
SSG Humboldt zu Berlin SSG Humboldt zu Berlin Termine
SV Adler Berlin SV Adler Berlin Termine
SV Bau-Union Berlin SV Bau-Union Berlin Termine
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin SV Blau-Gelb Berlin Termine
SV Deportivo Latino SV Deportivo Latino Termine
SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin Termine
SV Norden-Nordwest Berlin SV Norden-Nordwest Berlin Termine
SV Pfefferwerk Berlin SV Pfefferwerk Berlin Termine
SV Rot-Weiss Viktoria Mitte SV Rot-Weiss Viktoria Mitte Termine
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin Termine
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin Termine
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin Termine
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Termine
Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Termine
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 Termine
SC Berliner Amateure SC Berliner Amateure Termine
BFC Germania 88 BFC Germania 88 Termine
Berliner SC Berliner SC Termine
Berliner SV 92 Berliner SV 92 Termine
Berliner TSC Berliner TSC Termine
SV Berliner VB SV Berliner VB Termine
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf Termine
SG Blankenburg SG Blankenburg Termine
DJK Roland Borsigwalde 50 DJK Roland Borsigwalde 50 Termine
SC Borsigwalde SC Borsigwalde Termine
Concordia Britz Concordia Britz Termine
SV Stern Britz SV Stern Britz Termine
SG Blau-Weiß Buch SG Blau-Weiß Buch Termine
SV Buchholz SV Buchholz Termine
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg Hertha 06 Charlottenburg Termine
SC Charlottenburg SC Charlottenburg Termine
SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Termine
Cimbria Trabzonspor Cimbria Trabzonspor Termine
SV Askania Coepenick SV Askania Coepenick Termine
WFC Corso 99/Vineta WFC Corso 99/Vineta Termine
SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 1973 SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 1973 Termine
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt TuS Makkabi Frankfurt Termine
Friedenauer TSC Friedenauer TSC Termine
Borussia Friedrichsfelde Borussia Friedrichsfelde Termine
Friedrichshagener SV Friedrichshagener SV Termine
Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain Termine
SFC Friedrichshain SFC Friedrichshain Termine
VfB Friedrichshain VfB Friedrichshain Termine
Victoria Friedrichshain Victoria Friedrichshain Termine
FC Karaburan Frohnau FC Karaburan Frohnau Termine
Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC Termine
SC Gatow SC Gatow Termine
Grünauer BC Grünauer BC Termine
FC Grunewald FC Grunewald Termine
Alemannia 06 Haselhorst Alemannia 06 Haselhorst Termine
FC Arminia Heiligensee 77 FC Arminia Heiligensee 77 Termine
BSV Heinersdorf BSV Heinersdorf Termine
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf Termine
VfB Hermsdorf VfB Hermsdorf Termine
SV Kickers Hirschgarten SV Kickers Hirschgarten Termine
SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf Termine
Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen Termine
SG Empor Hohenschönhausen SG Empor Hohenschönhausen Termine
Sportfreunde Johannisthal Sportfreunde Johannisthal Termine
SV Karow SV Karow Termine
Stern Kaulsdorf Stern Kaulsdorf Termine
Sportfreunde Kladow Sportfreunde Kladow Termine
TSV Eiche Köpenick TSV Eiche Köpenick Termine
Köpenicker SC Köpenicker SC Termine
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree SSV Köpenick-Oberspree Termine
FC Kreuzberg FC Kreuzberg Termine
1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz Termine
SC Lankwitz SC Lankwitz Termine
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 Termine
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg Termine
TSV Lichtenberg TSV Lichtenberg Termine
Lichtenrader BC 25 Lichtenrader BC 25 Termine
1. FC Lübars 1. FC Lübars Termine
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf Termine
Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh Termine
1. Traber FC Mariendorf 1. Traber FC Mariendorf Termine
TSV Mariendorf 1897 TSV Mariendorf 1897 Termine
Stern Marienfelde Stern Marienfelde Termine
1. FC Marzahn 1. FC Marzahn Termine
BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn Termine
1. FC Novi Pazar 95 1. FC Novi Pazar 95 Termine
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln Termine
Grün-Weiss Neukölln Grün-Weiss Neukölln Termine
Rot-Weiß Neukölln Rot-Weiß Neukölln Termine
Sportfreunde Neukölln Sportfreunde Neukölln Termine
VfB Sperber Neukölln VfB Sperber Neukölln Termine
NSC Marathon 02 NSC Marathon 02 Termine
Nordberliner SC Nordberliner SC Termine
BSV Oranke BSV Oranke Termine
Borussia Pankow 1960 Borussia Pankow 1960 Termine
FSV Fortuna Pankow FSV Fortuna Pankow Termine
VfB Einheit zu Pankow VfB Einheit zu Pankow Termine
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Termine
SG Prenzlauer Berg 1990 SG Prenzlauer Berg 1990 Termine
VSG Rahnsdorf 49 VSG Rahnsdorf 49 Termine
BSC Reinickendorf BSC Reinickendorf Termine
Reinickendorfer Füchse Reinickendorfer Füchse Termine
Rixdorfer SV Rixdorfer SV Termine
TSV Rudow TSV Rudow Termine
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde Termine
1. FC Schöneberg 1. FC Schöneberg Termine
1. FFV Spandau 1. FFV Spandau Termine
FC Spandau 06 FC Spandau 06 Termine
FV Blau-Weiß Spandau FV Blau-Weiß Spandau Termine
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau Termine
Spandauer Kickers Spandauer Kickers Termine
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Termine
SC Staaken SC Staaken Termine
Steglitz Gencler BSK Steglitz Gencler BSK Termine
SFC Stern SFC Stern Termine
Steglitzer SC Südwest 47 Steglitzer SC Südwest 47 Termine
SVgg Süden 09 SVgg Süden 09 Termine
FC Treptow FC Treptow Termine
SV Treptow 46 SV Treptow 46 Termine
FV Wannsee FV Wannsee Termine
Wartenberger SV Wartenberger SV Termine
SV Nord Wedding SV Nord Wedding Termine
Weißenseer FC Weißenseer FC Termine
Concordia Wilhelmsruh Concordia Wilhelmsruh Termine
1. FC Wilmersdorf 1. FC Wilmersdorf Termine
Wittenauer SC Concordia Wittenauer SC Concordia Termine
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf Termine