Landespokal Berlin Teams
2016/17

Adlershofer BC Adlershofer BC Termine
1. FC Afrisko 1. FC Afrisko Termine
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke Termine
Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg Termine
Berlin Türkspor Berlin Türkspor Termine
1. FC Berlin 06 1. FC Berlin 06 Termine
BFC Meteor 06 Berlin BFC Meteor 06 Berlin Termine
BFC Preussen BFC Preussen Termine
BFC Südring Berlin BFC Südring Berlin Termine
BFC Tur Abdin Berlin BFC Tur Abdin Berlin Termine
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Termine
Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte 49 Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte 49 Termine
BSC Kickers BSC Kickers Termine
BSC Rehberge BSC Rehberge Termine
BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin Termine
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin BSV Hürtürkel Berlin Termine
Club Italia Berlin Club Italia Berlin Termine
CSV Olympia Berlin CSV Olympia Berlin Termine
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo Termine
Eintracht Südring Berlin Eintracht Südring Berlin Termine
Empor HO Berlin Empor HO Berlin Termine
FC Al Kauthar Berlin FC Al Kauthar Berlin Termine
FC Brandenburg 03 FC Brandenburg 03 Termine
FC Internationale FC Internationale Termine
FC Veritas Berlin FC Veritas Berlin Termine
FK Srbija Berlin FK Srbija Berlin Termine
Freie SVgg Hansa 07 Freie SVgg Hansa 07 Termine
FSV Berolina Stralau FSV Berolina Stralau Termine
Hellas Nordwest Berlin Hellas Nordwest Berlin Termine
Hilalspor Berlin Hilalspor Berlin Termine
Normannia 08 Berlin Normannia 08 Berlin Termine
SC Siemensstadt Berlin SC Siemensstadt Berlin Termine
SC Union 06 Berlin SC Union 06 Berlin Termine
SC Union Südost SC Union Südost Termine
SC Westend Berlin SC Westend Berlin Termine
SD Croatia SD Croatia Termine
Sportfreunde Berlin Sportfreunde Berlin Termine
SSC Südwest Berlin SSC Südwest Berlin Termine
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin SV Blau-Gelb Berlin Termine
SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin Termine
SV Norden-Nordwest Berlin SV Norden-Nordwest Berlin Termine
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin Termine
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin Termine
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin Termine
TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin Termine
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Termine
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 Termine
SC Berliner Amateure SC Berliner Amateure Termine
Berliner SC Berliner SC Termine
Berliner SV 92 Berliner SV 92 Termine
Berliner TSC Berliner TSC Termine
SV Berliner VB SV Berliner VB Termine
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf Termine
SG Blankenburg SG Blankenburg Termine
SC Borsigwalde SC Borsigwalde Termine
Concordia Britz Concordia Britz Termine
SV Stern Britz SV Stern Britz Termine
SV Buchholz SV Buchholz Termine
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg Hertha 06 Charlottenburg Termine
SC Charlottenburg SC Charlottenburg Termine
SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Termine
SV Askania Coepenick SV Askania Coepenick Termine
Friedenauer TSC Friedenauer TSC Termine
Borussia Friedrichsfelde Borussia Friedrichsfelde Termine
Friedrichshagener SV Friedrichshagener SV Termine
Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain Termine
SFC Friedrichshain SFC Friedrichshain Termine
VfB Friedrichshain VfB Friedrichshain Termine
Victoria Friedrichshain Victoria Friedrichshain Termine
Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC Termine
SC Gatow SC Gatow Termine
NSF Gropiusstadt NSF Gropiusstadt Termine
Grünauer BC Grünauer BC Termine
Alemannia 06 Haselhorst Alemannia 06 Haselhorst Termine
FC Arminia Heiligensee 77 FC Arminia Heiligensee 77 Termine
BSV Heinersdorf BSV Heinersdorf Termine
Hellersdorfer FC Schwarz-Weiss Hellersdorfer FC Schwarz-Weiss Termine
VfB Hermsdorf VfB Hermsdorf Termine
SV Kickers Hirschgarten SV Kickers Hirschgarten Termine
SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf Termine
Sportfreunde Johannisthal Sportfreunde Johannisthal Termine
SV Karow SV Karow Termine
Stern Kaulsdorf Stern Kaulsdorf Termine
TSV Eiche Köpenick TSV Eiche Köpenick Termine
Köpenicker SC Köpenicker SC Termine
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree SSV Köpenick-Oberspree Termine
1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz Termine
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 Termine
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg Termine
TSV Lichtenberg TSV Lichtenberg Termine
Lichtenrader BC 25 Lichtenrader BC 25 Termine
1. FC Lübars 1. FC Lübars Termine
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf Termine
Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh Blau-Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh Termine
TSV Mariendorf 1897 TSV Mariendorf 1897 Termine
Stern Marienfelde Stern Marienfelde Termine
1. FC Marzahn 1. FC Marzahn Termine
1. FC Novi Pazar 95 1. FC Novi Pazar 95 Termine
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln Termine
Grün-Weiss Neukölln Grün-Weiss Neukölln Termine
Rot-Weiß Neukölln Rot-Weiß Neukölln Termine
Nordberliner SC Nordberliner SC Termine
BSV Oranke BSV Oranke Termine
FSV Fortuna Pankow FSV Fortuna Pankow Termine
VfB Einheit zu Pankow VfB Einheit zu Pankow Termine
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Termine
Reinickendorfer Füchse Reinickendorfer Füchse Termine
Rixdorfer SV Rixdorfer SV Termine
TSV Rudow TSV Rudow Termine
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde Termine
1. FC Schöneberg 1. FC Schöneberg Termine
1. FFV Spandau 1. FFV Spandau Termine
FC Spandau 06 FC Spandau 06 Termine
FV Blau-Weiß Spandau FV Blau-Weiß Spandau Termine
SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau Termine
Teutonia Spandau Teutonia Spandau Termine
Spandauer Kickers Spandauer Kickers Termine
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Spandauer SC Teutonia 99 Termine
SC Staaken SC Staaken Termine
Steglitz Gencler BSK Steglitz Gencler BSK Termine
SFC Stern SFC Stern Termine
SVgg Süden 09 SVgg Süden 09 Termine
Wartenberger SV Wartenberger SV Termine
FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 Termine
Concordia Wilhelmsruh Concordia Wilhelmsruh Termine
1. FC Wilmersdorf 1. FC Wilmersdorf Termine
Wittenauer SC Concordia Wittenauer SC Concordia Termine
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf Termine