Kreisliga A Iserlohn Tabelle

2020/21
4. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 BSV Lendringsen BSV Lendringsen BSV Lendringsen 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 11:1 10 6
2 Verband Türkischer Sportfreunde Iserlohn Verband Türkischer Sportfreunde Iserlohn Verband Türkischer Sportfreunde Iserlohn 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 12:3 9 6
3 SF Sümmern SF Sümmern SF Sümmern 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 10:1 9 6
4 SG Hemer SG Hemer SG Hemer 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
5 TVS Vatanspor Hemer TVS Vatanspor Hemer TVS Vatanspor Hemer 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 7:2 5 6
6 GFV Olympos Menden GFV Olympos Menden GFV Olympos Menden 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 11:10 1 4
7 SV Oesbern SV Oesbern SV Oesbern 1 1-0-0 1 0 0 7:2 5 3
8 BSV Menden II BSV Menden II BSV Menden II 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 9:6 3 3
9 DJK SG Bösperde DJK SG Bösperde DJK SG Bösperde 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 6:4 2 3
10 VfL Platte-Heide VfL Platte-Heide VfL Platte-Heide 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 6:4 2 3
11 SG Eintracht Ergste SG Eintracht Ergste SG Eintracht Ergste 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
12 SG Hemer II SG Hemer II SG Hemer II 1 0-0-1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
13 SpVgg Nachrodt SpVgg Nachrodt SpVgg Nachrodt 1 0-0-1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
14 Holzpfosten Schwerte Holzpfosten Schwerte Holzpfosten Schwerte 1 0-0-1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
15 Iserlohner TS Iserlohner TS Iserlohner TS 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 5:9 -4 0
16 ASSV Letmathe 98 II ASSV Letmathe 98 II ASSV Letmathe 98 II 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
17 SC 1912 Hennen II SC 1912 Hennen II SC 1912 Hennen II 0 0-0-0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Auswärtstabelle

Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 ASSV Letmathe 98 II ASSV Letmathe 98 II ASSV Letmathe 98 II 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 7:2 5 6
2 SG Hemer SG Hemer SG Hemer 2 2-0-0 2 0 0 7:4 3 6
3 VfL Platte-Heide VfL Platte-Heide VfL Platte-Heide 2 1-1-0 1 1 0 12:9 3 4
4 Verband Türkischer Sportfreunde Iserlohn Verband Türkischer Sportfreunde Iserlohn Verband Türkischer Sportfreunde Iserlohn 1 1-0-0 1 0 0 5:3 2 3
5 BSV Lendringsen BSV Lendringsen BSV Lendringsen 1 1-0-0 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
6 TVS Vatanspor Hemer TVS Vatanspor Hemer TVS Vatanspor Hemer 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 8:7 1 3
7 SpVgg Nachrodt SpVgg Nachrodt SpVgg Nachrodt 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 7:7 0 3
8 SG Eintracht Ergste SG Eintracht Ergste SG Eintracht Ergste 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 5:7 -2 3
9 GFV Olympos Menden GFV Olympos Menden GFV Olympos Menden 2 1-0-1 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
10 SF Sümmern SF Sümmern SF Sümmern 2 0-1-1 0 1 1 3:6 -3 1
11 SG Hemer II SG Hemer II SG Hemer II 1 0-0-1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0
12 SV Oesbern SV Oesbern SV Oesbern 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
13 BSV Menden II BSV Menden II BSV Menden II 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
14 Holzpfosten Schwerte Holzpfosten Schwerte Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0
15 DJK SG Bösperde DJK SG Bösperde DJK SG Bösperde 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0
16 Iserlohner TS Iserlohner TS Iserlohner TS 2 0-0-2 0 0 2 2:13 -11 0
17 SC 1912 Hennen II SC 1912 Hennen II SC 1912 Hennen II 0 0-0-0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0