KNVB Beker Teams
2020/21

AFC Ajax Amateurs AFC Ajax Amateurs Termine
AFC Amsterdam Zaterdag AFC Amsterdam Zaterdag Termine
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC Termine
JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer Termine
ACV Assen ACV Assen Termine
NWC Asten NWC Asten Termine
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht Termine
RKVV Best Vooruit RKVV Best Vooruit Termine
RKVV DEM Beverwijk RKVV DEM Beverwijk Termine
VV Buitenpost VV Buitenpost Termine
VV Capelle VV Capelle Termine
HV & CV Quick Den Haag HV & CV Quick Den Haag Termine
SVC '08 Den Haag SVC '08 Den Haag Termine
SV Den Hoorn SV Den Hoorn Termine
VV Dongen VV Dongen Termine
VV DUNO Doorwerth VV DUNO Doorwerth Termine
EVV Echt EVV Echt Termine
DTS Ede DTS Ede Termine
Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys Emmeloord Termine
DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33 Ermelo Termine
RKVV Erp RKVV Erp Termine
VV Gemert VV Gemert Termine
VV GOES VV GOES Termine
GVV Unitas Gorinchem GVV Unitas Gorinchem Termine
De Treffers De Treffers Termine
HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21 Haaksbergen Termine
Koninkijke Haarlemsche FC Koninkijke Haarlemsche FC Termine
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg Termine
VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk Termine
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys Termine
ADO ’20 Heemskerk ADO ’20 Heemskerk Termine
ODIN '59 Heemskerk ODIN '59 Heemskerk Termine
RKSV Groene Ster Heerlerheide RKSV Groene Ster Heerlerheide Termine
ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Termine
HSV Hoek HSV Hoek Termine
VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen Termine
VV Hoogland VV Hoogland Termine
Hollandia Hoorn Hollandia Hoorn Termine
SteDoCo Hoornaar SteDoCo Hoornaar Termine
DOS Kampen DOS Kampen Termine
FC Rijnvogels Katwijk FC Rijnvogels Katwijk Termine
Quick Boys Katwijk Quick Boys Katwijk Termine
FC Lisse FC Lisse Termine
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis Termine
Westlandia Naaldwijk Westlandia Naaldwijk Termine
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk Termine
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk Termine
VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo Termine
Oostzaanse FC Oostzaanse FC Termine
SV OSS '20 SV OSS '20 Termine
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys Termine
Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31 Rijssen Termine
Roda '46 Leusden Roda '46 Leusden Termine
VV Ter Leede VV Ter Leede Termine
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen Termine
VV Sliedrecht VV Sliedrecht Termine
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg Termine
VV Staphorst VV Staphorst Termine
SC Susteren SC Susteren Termine
USV Hercules Utrecht USV Hercules Utrecht Termine
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen Termine
DOVO Veenendaal DOVO Veenendaal Termine
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal Termine
SV Blauw-Geel '38 Veghel SV Blauw-Geel '38 Veghel Termine
SV Venray SV Venray Termine
VV Hoogezand VV Hoogezand Termine
VV Scherpenzeel VV Scherpenzeel Termine
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys Termine
VV DWOW VV DWOW Termine
AWC Wijchen AWC Wijchen Termine
Sportlust '46 Woerden Sportlust '46 Woerden Termine
RKSV Cluzona Wuow RKSV Cluzona Wuow Termine
VV UNA Zeelst VV UNA Zeelst Termine